SG Speyer-Schwegenheim :SV Werder Bremen

2 : 6
Samstag, 10. März 2018 - 14:00
B SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV Werder Bremen Ergebnis
1 Nikita Meskovs Alexander Areshchenko 0 : 1
2 Adam Horvath Luke J McShane 0 : 1
3 Miklos Nemeth Zahar Efimenko 0 : 1
4 Dr. Luca Shytaj Zbynek Hracek 0 : 1
5 Lev Yankelevich Wouter Spoelman 0 : 1
6 Robert Ruck Jan Werle 1 : 0
7 Gabor Kovacs Rolf-Alexander Markgraf 0.5 : 0.5
8 Armin Farmani Anosheh Spartak Grigorian 0.5 : 0.5

OSG Baden-Baden :SV Mülheim Nord

7.5 : 0.5
Samstag, 10. März 2018 - 14:00
B OSG Baden-Baden SV Mülheim Nord Ergebnis
1 Maxime Vachier-Lagrave David Navara 1 : 0
2 Viswanathan Anand Felix Levin 1 : 0
3 Peter Svidler Michael Feygin 1 : 0
4 Radoslaw Wojtaszek Patrick Zelbel 1 : 0
5 Michael Adams Daniel Hausrath 0.5 : 0.5
6 Francisco Vallejo Pons Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl 1 : 0
7 Etienne Bacrot Amir Rezasade 1 : 0
8 Arkadij Naiditsch Leopold Franziskus Wagner 1 : 0

SV 1920 Hofheim :SG Solingen

2 : 6
Samstag, 10. März 2018 - 14:00
B SV 1920 Hofheim SG Solingen Ergebnis
1 Andrei Volokitin Loek Van Wely 0.5 : 0.5
2 Jan-Christian Schröder Robin Van Kampen 0.5 : 0.5
3 Stanislav Savchenko Benjamin Bok 0 : 1
4 Gennadi Ginsburg Jan Smeets 0 : 1
5 Boris Margolin Borki Predojevic 0 : 1
6 Ulrich Weber Mads Andersen 0 : 1
7 Alexander Armbruster Predrag Nikolic 0 : 1
8 Patrick Burkart Alexander Naumann 1 : 0

SV 1930 Hockenheim :DJK Aufwärts Aachen

5.5 : 2.5
Samstag, 10. März 2018 - 14:00
B SV 1930 Hockenheim DJK Aufwärts Aachen Ergebnis
1 Baadur Jobava Jorden van Foreest 0 : 1
2 Ruslan Ponomariov Mircea Emilian Parligras 0.5 : 0.5
3 David W L Howell Dr. Florian Handke 1 : 0
4 Alexander Moiseenko Robin Swinkels 1 : 0
5 Dennis Wagner Michael Hoffmann 1 : 0
6 Ivan Saric Christian Braun 1 : 0
7 Rainer Buhmann Miguel Santos Ruiz 0.5 : 0.5
8 Tamas Banusz Alexander Donchenko 0.5 : 0.5

Hamburger SK :SK Schwäbisch Hall

3.5 : 4.5
Samstag, 10. März 2018 - 14:00
B Hamburger SK SK Schwäbisch Hall Ergebnis
1 Dr. Nils Grandelius Dmitry Jakovenko 0.5 : 0.5
2 Rasmus Svane Viktor Laznicka 0 : 1
3 Kamil Miton Tigran Gharamian 0.5 : 0.5
4 Sipke Ernst Evgeny Postny 0.5 : 0.5
5 Dmitrij Kollars Jean-Pierre Le Roux 0 : 1
6 Jonas Lampert Mathias Womacka 0.5 : 0.5
7 Dirk Sebastian Alexander Raykhman 1 : 0
8 Malte Colpe Pavel Zpevak 0.5 : 0.5

SK Norderstedt 1975 :Schachfreunde Deizisau

1.5 : 6.5
Samstag, 10. März 2018 - 14:00
B SK Norderstedt 1975 Schachfreunde Deizisau Ergebnis
1 Lawrence Trent Matthias Blübaum 0 : 1
2 Andrey Ostrovskiy Georg Meier 0.5 : 0.5
3 Michael Kopylov Michal Krasenkow 0 : 1
4 Benedict Krause Andreas Heimann 0 : 1
5 Ashot Parvanyan Zdenko Kozul 0.5 : 0.5
6 Emil Powierski Alexander Graf 0 : 1
7 Viktor Polischuk Vincent Keymer 0.5 : 0.5
8 Thomas Kahlert Rustem Dautov 0 : 1

FC Bayern München :USV TU Dresden

3 : 5
Samstag, 10. März 2018 - 14:00
B FC Bayern München USV TU Dresden Ergebnis
1 Valentin Dragnev Zoltan Almasi 0 : 1
2 Noel Studer Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu 0.5 : 0.5
3 Philip Lindgren Grzegorz Gajewski 0.5 : 0.5
4 Stefan Schneider Mateusz Bartel 0.5 : 0.5
5 Zoltan Ribli Roven Vogel 0.5 : 0.5
6 Peter Meister Hans Möhn 0.5 : 0.5
7 Makan Rafiee Jakov Loxine 0 : 1
8 Dr. Ferdinand Unzicker Paul Hoffmann 0.5 : 0.5

MSA Zugzwang 82 :SF Berlin 1903

5 : 3
Samstag, 10. März 2018 - 14:00
B MSA Zugzwang 82 SF Berlin 1903 Ergebnis
1 Leon Mons Kacper Piorun 1 : 0
2 Stefan Kindermann Aleksander Mista 1 : 0
3 Gerald Hertneck Jacek Tomczak 0 : 1
4 Robert Zysk Ilja Schneider 0.5 : 0.5
5 Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer Krzysztof Jakubowski 0.5 : 0.5
6 Christian Schramm Peter Schreiner 0.5 : 0.5
7 Erasmus Gerigk Marco Baldauf 0.5 : 0.5
8 Christoph Eichler Arnd Lauber 1 : 0