SV Werder Bremen :OSG Baden-Baden

2.5 : 5.5
Sonntag, 11. März 2018 - 10:00
B SV Werder Bremen OSG Baden-Baden Ergebnis
1 Alexander Areshchenko Maxime Vachier-Lagrave 0.5 : 0.5
2 Luke J McShane Viswanathan Anand 0.5 : 0.5
3 Zahar Efimenko Peter Svidler 0.5 : 0.5
4 Zbynek Hracek Radoslaw Wojtaszek 0.5 : 0.5
5 Wouter Spoelman Michael Adams 0.5 : 0.5
6 Jan Werle Francisco Vallejo Pons 0 : 1
7 Rolf-Alexander Markgraf Etienne Bacrot 0 : 1
8 Spartak Grigorian Arkadij Naiditsch 0 : 1

SV Mülheim Nord :SG Speyer-Schwegenheim

4 : 4
Sonntag, 11. März 2018 - 10:00
B SV Mülheim Nord SG Speyer-Schwegenheim Ergebnis
1 David Navara Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko 1 : 0
2 Pavel V. Tregubov Nikita Meskovs 0.5 : 0.5
3 Felix Levin Adam Horvath 0 : 1
4 Michael Feygin Miklos Nemeth 0.5 : 0.5
5 Patrick Zelbel Dr. Luca Shytaj 0.5 : 0.5
6 Daniel Hausrath Lev Yankelevich 0.5 : 0.5
7 Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl Robert Ruck 0.5 : 0.5
8 Amir Rezasade Gabor Kovacs 0.5 : 0.5

SG Solingen :SV 1930 Hockenheim

3 : 5
Sonntag, 11. März 2018 - 10:00
B SG Solingen SV 1930 Hockenheim Ergebnis
1 Markus Ragger Baadur Jobava 0.5 : 0.5
2 Loek Van Wely Ruslan Ponomariov 0.5 : 0.5
3 Robin Van Kampen David W L Howell 0.5 : 0.5
4 Benjamin Bok Alexander Moiseenko 0.5 : 0.5
5 Jan Smeets Dennis Wagner 0 : 1
6 Borki Predojevic Ivan Saric 0 : 1
7 Mads Andersen Rainer Buhmann 0.5 : 0.5
8 Predrag Nikolic Tamas Banusz 0.5 : 0.5

DJK Aufwärts Aachen :SV 1920 Hofheim

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 11. März 2018 - 10:00
B DJK Aufwärts Aachen SV 1920 Hofheim Ergebnis
1 Jorden van Foreest Andrei Volokitin 1 : 0
2 Mircea Emilian Parligras Jan-Christian Schroeder 0 : 1
3 Dr. Florian Handke Stanislav Savchenko 0.5 : 0.5
4 Robin Swinkels Gennadi Ginsburg 0.5 : 0.5
5 Michael Hoffmann Davit Lobzhanidze 0 : 1
6 Christian Braun Vladimir Gurevich 0 : 1
7 Miguel Santos Ruiz Boris Margolin 0.5 : 0.5
8 Alexander Donchenko Arno Zude 1 : 0

SK Schwäbisch Hall :SK Norderstedt 1975

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 11. März 2018 - 10:00
B SK Schwäbisch Hall SK Norderstedt 1975 Ergebnis
1 Dmitry Jakovenko Lawrence Trent 1 : 0
2 Viktor Laznicka Andrey Ostrovskiy 1 : 0
3 Tigran Gharamian Michael Kopylov 0.5 : 0.5
4 Evgeny Postny Benedict Krause 0 : 1
5 Jean-Pierre Le Roux Ashot Parvanyan 0.5 : 0.5
6 Mathias Womacka Viktor Polischuk 1 : 0
7 Alexander Raykhman Thomas Kahlert 0 : 1
8 Pavel Zpevak Ralf Bohnsack 0.5 : 0.5

Schachfreunde Deizisau :Hamburger SK

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 11. März 2018 - 10:00
B Schachfreunde Deizisau Hamburger SK Ergebnis
1 Matthias Bluebaum Nils Grandelius 0.5 : 0.5
2 Georg Meier Rasmus Svane 1 : 0
3 Michal Krasenkow Kamil Miton 0.5 : 0.5
4 Andreas Heimann Sipke Ernst 0.5 : 0.5
5 Zdenko Kozul Dmitrij Kollars 0.5 : 0.5
6 Alexander Graf Jonas Lampert 0.5 : 0.5
7 Vincent Keymer Thies Heinemann 0.5 : 0.5
8 Rustem Dautov Dorian Rogozenco 0.5 : 0.5

USV TU Dresden :MSA Zugzwang 82

6 : 2
Sonntag, 11. März 2018 - 10:00
B USV TU Dresden MSA Zugzwang 82 Ergebnis
1 Zoltan Almasi Leon Mons 0.5 : 0.5
2 Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu Stefan Kindermann 0.5 : 0.5
3 Grzegorz Gajewski Gerald Hertneck 1 : 0
4 Mateusz Bartel Robert Zysk 1 : 0
5 Elisabeth Paehtz Falk Hoffmeyer 0.5 : 0.5
6 Roven Vogel Christian Schramm 1 : 0
7 Hans Moehn Erasmus Gerigk 1 : 0
8 Jakov Loxine Christoph Eichler 0.5 : 0.5

SF Berlin 1903 :FC Bayern München

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 11. März 2018 - 10:00
B SF Berlin 1903 FC Bayern München Ergebnis
1 Kacper Piorun Valentin Dragnev 0.5 : 0.5
2 Aleksander Mista Noel Studer :
3 Jacek Tomczak Philip Lindgren 1 : 0
4 Ilja Schneider Stefan Schneider 1 : 0
5 Krzysztof Jakubowski Roman Vidonyak 0 : 1
6 Peter Schreiner Zoltan Ribli 0.5 : 0.5
7 Dennes Abel Makan Rafiee 0.5 : 0.5
8 Emil Schmidek Dr. Ferdinand Unzicker 1 : 0