SV Werder Bremen :USV TU Dresden

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 29. April 2018 - 14:00
B SV Werder Bremen USV TU Dresden Ergebnis
1 Laurent Fressinet Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu 0.5 : 0.5
2 Romain Edouard Uwe Boensch 1 : 0
3 Zbynek Hracek Roven Vogel 0 : 1
4 Tomi Nyback Maximilian Neef 0 : 1
5 Vlastimil Babula Jens-Uwe Maiwald 0.5 : 0.5
6 Jan Werle Raj Tischbierek 0.5 : 0.5
7 Martin Zumsande Hans Moehn 0.5 : 0.5
8 Spartak Grigorian Jakov Loxine 0.5 : 0.5

SV Mülheim Nord :SF Berlin 1903

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 29. April 2018 - 14:00
B SV Mülheim Nord SF Berlin 1903 Ergebnis
1 Pavel V. Tregubov Kacper Piorun 0.5 : 0.5
2 Daniel Fridman Aleksander Mista 0.5 : 0.5
3 Konstantin Landa Jacek Tomczak 0.5 : 0.5
4 Thomas Beerdsen Ilja Schneider 0.5 : 0.5
5 Michael Feygin Peter Schreiner 0.5 : 0.5
6 Patrick Zelbel Marco Baldauf 0.5 : 0.5
7 Daniel Hausrath Dennes Abel 0 : 1
8 Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl Emil Schmidek 0.5 : 0.5

SK Norderstedt 1975 :FC Bayern München

2.5 : 5.5
Sonntag, 29. April 2018 - 14:00
B SK Norderstedt 1975 FC Bayern München Ergebnis
1 Michal Olszewski Valentin Dragnev 0 : 1
2 Lawrence Trent Noel Studer 0.5 : 0.5
3 Andrey Ostrovskiy Klaus Bischoff 0 : 1
4 Michael Kopylov Christian Gabriel 0.5 : 0.5
5 Benedict Krause Michael Fedorovsky 1 : 0
6 Ashot Parvanyan Stefan Schneider 0.5 : 0.5
7 Emil Powierski Zoltan Ribli 0 : 1
8 Falko Meyer Peter Meister 0 : 1

Hamburger SK :MSA Zugzwang 82

5.5 : 2.5
Sonntag, 29. April 2018 - 14:00
B Hamburger SK MSA Zugzwang 82 Ergebnis
1 Nils Grandelius Leon Mons 0.5 : 0.5
2 Rasmus Svane Stefan Kindermann 1 : 0
3 Niclas Huschenbeth Gerald Hertneck 0.5 : 0.5
4 Dmitrij Kollars Robert Zysk 0.5 : 0.5
5 Jonas Lampert Falk Hoffmeyer 1 : 0
6 Lubomir Ftacnik Christian Schramm 0.5 : 0.5
7 Jonathan Carlstedt Erasmus Gerigk 0.5 : 0.5
8 Luis Engel Markus Lammers 1 : 0

Schachfreunde Deizisau :DJK Aufwärts Aachen

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 29. April 2018 - 14:00
B Schachfreunde Deizisau DJK Aufwärts Aachen Ergebnis
1 Peter Leko Jorden van Foreest 0.5 : 0.5
2 Matthias Bluebaum Constantin Lupulescu 0.5 : 0.5
3 Georg Meier Mircea Emilian Parligras 0.5 : 0.5
4 Maxime Lagarde Falko Bindrich 0.5 : 0.5
5 Andreas Heimann Dr. Florian Handke 0 : 1
6 Alexander Graf Lucas van Foreest 0 : 1
7 Vincent Keymer Ilja Zaragatski 1 : 0
8 Philipp Schlosser Christian Braun 0.5 : 0.5

SK Schwäbisch Hall :SG Solingen

0.5 : 7.5
Sonntag, 29. April 2018 - 14:00
B SK Schwäbisch Hall SG Solingen Ergebnis
1 Ernesto Inarkiev Pentala Harikrishna 0.5 : 0.5
2 Viktor Laznicka Richard Rapport 0 : 1
3 Matthieu Cornette Markus Ragger 0 : 1
4 Peter Michalik Loek Van Wely 0 : 1
5 Mathias Womacka Robin Van Kampen 0 : 1
6 Alexander Raykhman Benjamin Bok 0 : 1
7 Frank Zeller Jan Smeets 0 : 1
8 Pavel Zpevak Mads Andersen 0 : 1

SG Speyer-Schwegenheim :SV 1920 Hofheim

3 : 5
Sonntag, 29. April 2018 - 14:00
B SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV 1920 Hofheim Ergebnis
1 Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko Andrei Volokitin 0.5 : 0.5
2 Arturs Neiksans Jan-Christian Schroeder 0 : 1
3 Toms Kantans Gennadi Ginsburg 1 : 0
4 Nikita Meskovs Thore Perske 0.5 : 0.5
5 Adam Horvath Davit Lobzhanidze 0 : 1
6 Lev Yankelevich Vladimir Gurevich 0.5 : 0.5
7 Gabor Kovacs Boris Margolin 0.5 : 0.5
8 Sarah Hoolt Arno Zude 0 : 1

OSG Baden-Baden :SV 1930 Hockenheim

5 : 3
Sonntag, 29. April 2018 - 14:00
B OSG Baden-Baden SV 1930 Hockenheim Ergebnis
1 Levon Aronian Evgeny Tomashevsky 0.5 : 0.5
2 Maxime Vachier-Lagrave David W L Howell 1 : 0
3 Peter Svidler Alexander Moiseenko 0.5 : 0.5
4 Michael Adams Dennis Wagner 1 : 0
5 Etienne Bacrot Ivan Saric 0 : 1
6 Arkadij Naiditsch Rainer Buhmann 0 : 1
7 Alexei Shirov David Baramidze 1 : 0
8 Jan Gustafsson Arik Braun 1 : 0