SV Mülheim Nord :SV Werder Bremen

2 : 6
Montag, 30. April 2018 - 14:00
B SV Mülheim Nord SV Werder Bremen Ergebnis
1 Thomas Beerdsen Laurent Fressinet 0.5 : 0.5
2 Patrick Zelbel Romain Edouard 0 : 1
3 Daniel Hausrath Zbynek Hracek 0.5 : 0.5
4 Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl Tomi Nyback 0 : 1
5 Nico Zwirs Vlastimil Babula 0 : 1
6 Amir Rezasade Jan Werle 0 : 1
7 Mees van Osch Martin Zumsande 1 : 0
8 Valentin Buckels Spartak Grigorian 0 : 1

USV TU Dresden :SF Berlin 1903

4 : 4
Montag, 30. April 2018 - 14:00
B USV TU Dresden SF Berlin 1903 Ergebnis
1 Grzegorz Gajewski Kacper Piorun 1 : 0
2 Elisabeth Paehtz Aleksander Mista 0 : 1
3 Roven Vogel Jacek Tomczak 0.5 : 0.5
4 Maximilian Neef Krzysztof Jakubowski 0.5 : 0.5
5 Jens-Uwe Maiwald Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger 0.5 : 0.5
6 Raj Tischbierek Peter Schreiner 1 : 0
7 Gernot Gauglitz Dennes Abel 0.5 : 0.5
8 Paul Hoffmann Arnd Lauber 0 : 1

SK Norderstedt 1975 :Hamburger SK

1.5 : 6.5
Montag, 30. April 2018 - 14:00
B SK Norderstedt 1975 Hamburger SK Ergebnis
1 Michal Olszewski Nils Grandelius 0 : 1
2 Lawrence Trent Rasmus Svane 0 : 1
3 Andrey Ostrovskiy Niclas Huschenbeth 0 : 1
4 Michael Kopylov Dmitrij Kollars 0.5 : 0.5
5 Benedict Krause Thies Heinemann 0 : 1
6 Ashot Parvanyan Dorian Rogozenco 0.5 : 0.5
7 Falko Meyer Jonathan Carlstedt 0 : 1
8 Thomas Kahlert Luis Engel 0.5 : 0.5

FC Bayern München :MSA Zugzwang 82

3.5 : 4.5
Montag, 30. April 2018 - 14:00
B FC Bayern München MSA Zugzwang 82 Ergebnis
1 Valentin Dragnev Leon Mons 0.5 : 0.5
2 Noel Studer Stefan Kindermann 0.5 : 0.5
3 Klaus Bischoff Stefan Bromberger 0.5 : 0.5
4 Christian Gabriel Gerald Hertneck 0 : 1
5 Philip Lindgren Robert Zysk 0 : 1
6 Zoltan Ribli Christian Schramm 0.5 : 0.5
7 Michael Bezold Erasmus Gerigk 0.5 : 0.5
8 Makan Rafiee Markus Lammers 1 : 0

SG Solingen :DJK Aufwärts Aachen

5.5 : 2.5
Montag, 30. April 2018 - 14:00
B SG Solingen DJK Aufwärts Aachen Ergebnis
1 Pentala Harikrishna Jorden van Foreest 1 : 0
2 Richard Rapport Constantin Lupulescu 0.5 : 0.5
3 Markus Ragger Mircea Emilian Parligras 0.5 : 0.5
4 Loek Van Wely Falko Bindrich 0.5 : 0.5
5 Robin Van Kampen Dr. Florian Handke 0.5 : 0.5
6 Benjamin Bok Lucas van Foreest 1 : 0
7 Borki Predojevic Ilja Zaragatski 1 : 0
8 Mads Andersen Christian Braun 0.5 : 0.5

Schachfreunde Deizisau :SK Schwäbisch Hall

4.5 : 3.5
Montag, 30. April 2018 - 14:00
B Schachfreunde Deizisau SK Schwäbisch Hall Ergebnis
1 Peter Leko Ernesto Inarkiev 0.5 : 0.5
2 Matthias Bluebaum Viktor Laznicka 0 : 1
3 Georg Meier Matthieu Cornette 0.5 : 0.5
4 Maxime Lagarde Peter Michalik 1 : 0
5 Andreas Heimann Mathias Womacka 0.5 : 0.5
6 Vincent Keymer Alexander Raykhman 0.5 : 0.5
7 Adrien Demuth Frank Zeller 0.5 : 0.5
8 Philipp Schlosser Pavel Zpevak 1 : 0

SG Speyer-Schwegenheim :OSG Baden-Baden

0.5 : 7.5
Montag, 30. April 2018 - 14:00
B SG Speyer-Schwegenheim OSG Baden-Baden Ergebnis
1 Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko Levon Aronian 0 : 1
2 Adam Horvath Maxime Vachier-Lagrave 0 : 1
3 Lev Yankelevich Radoslaw Wojtaszek 0 : 1
4 Sarah Hoolt Michael Adams 0 : 1
5 Armin Farmani Anosheh Etienne Bacrot 0 : 1
6 Simon Commercon Arkadij Naiditsch 0 : 1
7 Enrico Kraemer Sergei Movsesian 0 : 1
8 Denis Mager Jan Gustafsson 0.5 : 0.5

SV 1920 Hofheim :SV 1930 Hockenheim

2 : 6
Montag, 30. April 2018 - 14:00
B SV 1920 Hofheim SV 1930 Hockenheim Ergebnis
1 Jan-Christian Schroeder Evgeny Tomashevsky 0.5 : 0.5
2 Thore Perske David W L Howell 1 : 0
3 Davit Lobzhanidze Dennis Wagner 0 : 1
4 Boris Margolin Ivan Saric 0 : 1
5 Arno Zude Rainer Buhmann 0 : 1
6 Ulrich Weber David Baramidze 0 : 1
7 Oliver Brendel Arik Braun 0 : 1
8 Patrick Burkart Oleg Boguslawski 0.5 : 0.5