SV Werder Bremen :Hamburger SK

6 : 2
Samstag, 11. November 2017 - 14:00
B SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK Ergebnis
1 Daniil Dubov Nils Grandelius 1 : 0
2 Luke J McShane Niclas Huschenbeth 1 : 0
3 Zahar Efimenko Sipke Ernst 0.5 : 0.5
4 Tomi Nyback Dmitrij Kollars 1 : 0
5 Wouter Spoelman Jonas Lampert 1 : 0
6 Rolf-Alexander Markgraf Thies Heinemann 1 : 0
7 Gennadij Fish Jonathan Carlstedt 0 : 1
8 Thorben Koop Luis Engel 0.5 : 0.5

SV Mülheim Nord :SK Norderstedt 1975

5.5 : 2.5
Samstag, 11. November 2017 - 14:00
B SV Mülheim Nord SK Norderstedt 1975 Ergebnis
1 David Navara Lawrence Trent 1 : 0
2 Pavel V. Tregubov Andrey Ostrovskiy 1 : 0
3 Daniel Fridman Michael Kopylov 0.5 : 0.5
4 Konstantin Landa Benedict Krause 0.5 : 0.5
5 Thomas Beerdsen Ashot Parvanyan 0 : 1
6 Felix Levin Falko Meyer 1 : 0
7 Daniel Hausrath Viktor Polischuk 1 : 0
8 Max Warmerdam Thomas Kahlert 0.5 : 0.5

DJK Aufwärts Aachen :USV TU Dresden

4 : 4
Samstag, 11. November 2017 - 14:00
B DJK Aufwärts Aachen USV TU Dresden Ergebnis
1 Eduardo Iturrizaga Bonelli Zoltan Almasi 0.5 : 0.5
2 Falko Bindrich Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu 0.5 : 0.5
3 Dr. Florian Handke Grzegorz Gajewski 0 : 1
4 Ilja Zaragatski Mateusz Bartel 0 : 1
5 Twan Burg Maximilian Neef 1 : 0
6 Robin Swinkels Hans Moehn 0 : 1
7 Miguel Santos Ruiz Jakov Loxine 1 : 0
8 Alexander Donchenko Paul Hoffmann 1 : 0

SG Solingen :SF Berlin 1903

4.5 : 3.5
Samstag, 11. November 2017 - 14:00
B SG Solingen SF Berlin 1903 Ergebnis
1 Pentala Harikrishna Aleksander Mista 0.5 : 0.5
2 Markus Ragger Ilja Schneider 0.5 : 0.5
3 Loek Van Wely Marco Baldauf 0 : 1
4 Surya Shekhar Ganguly Dennes Abel 0.5 : 0.5
5 Jan Smeets Alexander Seyb 0.5 : 0.5
6 Predrag Nikolic Emil Schmidek 1 : 0
7 Chanda Sandipan Arnd Lauber 0.5 : 0.5
8 Alexander Naumann Lars Thiede 1 : 0

MSA Zugzwang 82 :OSG Baden-Baden

1.5 : 6.5
Samstag, 11. November 2017 - 14:00
B MSA Zugzwang 82 OSG Baden-Baden Ergebnis
1 Leon Mons Radoslaw Wojtaszek 0.5 : 0.5
2 Stefan Kindermann Michael Adams 0 : 1
3 Stefan Bromberger Francisco Vallejo Pons 0 : 1
4 Gerald Hertneck Etienne Bacrot 0.5 : 0.5
5 Robert Zysk Arkadij Naiditsch 0 : 1
6 Falk Hoffmeyer Rustam Kasimdzhanov 0 : 1
7 Christoph Eichler Jan Gustafsson 0 : 1
8 Markus Lammers Peter Heine Nielsen 0.5 : 0.5

FC Bayern München :SG Speyer-Schwegenheim

4 : 4
Samstag, 11. November 2017 - 14:00
B FC Bayern München SG Speyer-Schwegenheim Ergebnis
1 Noel Studer Arturs Neiksans 0 : 1
2 Christian Gabriel Nikita Meskovs 0 : 1
3 Linus Johansson Adam Horvath 0.5 : 0.5
4 Michael Fedorovsky Miklos Nemeth 0.5 : 0.5
5 Philip Lindgren Dr. Luca Shytaj 1 : 0
6 Zoltan Ribli Lev Yankelevich 0.5 : 0.5
7 Michael Bezold Robert Ruck 0.5 : 0.5
8 Makan Rafiee Gabor Kovacs 1 : 0

SK Schwäbisch Hall :SV 1930 Hockenheim

3 : 5
Samstag, 11. November 2017 - 14:00
B SK Schwäbisch Hall SV 1930 Hockenheim Ergebnis
1 Chao Li Anatoly Karpov 1 : 0
2 Maxim Matlakov Baadur Jobava 1 : 0
3 Viktor Laznicka Ruslan Ponomariov 0.5 : 0.5
4 Tigran Gharamian Krishnan Sasikiran 0.5 : 0.5
5 Evgeny Postny Alexander Moiseenko 0 : 1
6 Mathias Womacka Ivan Saric 0 : 1
7 Frank Zeller Rainer Buhmann 0 : 1
8 Pavel Zpevak David Baramidze 0 : 1

Schachfreunde Deizisau :SV 1920 Hofheim

7 : 1
Samstag, 11. November 2017 - 14:00
B Schachfreunde Deizisau SV 1920 Hofheim Ergebnis
1 Matthias Bluebaum Jan-Christian Schroeder 0.5 : 0.5
2 Georg Meier Thore Perske 1 : 0
3 Michal Krasenkow Davit Lobzhanidze 1 : 0
4 Andreas Heimann Boris Margolin 1 : 0
5 Zdenko Kozul Dr. Erik Zude 0.5 : 0.5
6 Alexander Graf Ulrich Weber 1 : 0
7 Rustem Dautov Alexander Armbruster 1 : 0
8 Philipp Schlosser Patrick Burkart 1 : 0