Hamburger SK :SV Mülheim Nord

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 12. November 2017 - 10:00
B Hamburger SK SV Mülheim Nord Ergebnis
1 Nils Grandelius David Navara 0 : 1
2 Niclas Huschenbeth Pavel V. Tregubov 0.5 : 0.5
3 Sipke Ernst Daniel Fridman 0 : 1
4 Dmitrij Kollars Konstantin Landa 0.5 : 0.5
5 Jonas Lampert Thomas Beerdsen 0.5 : 0.5
6 Thies Heinemann Felix Levin 0.5 : 0.5
7 Jonathan Carlstedt Daniel Hausrath 0.5 : 0.5
8 Luis Engel Max Warmerdam 1 : 0

SK Norderstedt 1975 :SV Werder Bremen

0.5 : 7.5
Sonntag, 12. November 2017 - 10:00
B SK Norderstedt 1975 SV Werder Bremen Ergebnis
1 Lawrence Trent Daniil Dubov 0 : 1
2 Andrey Ostrovskiy Luke J McShane 0 : 1
3 Michael Kopylov Zahar Efimenko 0 : 1
4 Benedict Krause Tomi Nyback 0 : 1
5 Ashot Parvanyan Wouter Spoelman 0.5 : 0.5
6 Viktor Polischuk Rolf-Alexander Markgraf 0 : 1
7 Thomas Kahlert Gennadij Fish 0 : 1
8 Christian Michna Thorben Koop 0 : 1

USV TU Dresden :SG Solingen

1.5 : 6.5
Sonntag, 12. November 2017 - 10:00
B USV TU Dresden SG Solingen Ergebnis
1 Zoltan Almasi Pentala Harikrishna 0 : 1
2 Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu Markus Ragger 0.5 : 0.5
3 Grzegorz Gajewski Loek Van Wely 0 : 1
4 Mateusz Bartel Surya Shekhar Ganguly 0.5 : 0.5
5 Maximilian Neef Jan Smeets 0 : 1
6 Hans Moehn Predrag Nikolic 0 : 1
7 Jakov Loxine Chanda Sandipan 0 : 1
8 Paul Hoffmann Alexander Naumann 0.5 : 0.5

SF Berlin 1903 :DJK Aufwärts Aachen

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 12. November 2017 - 10:00
B SF Berlin 1903 DJK Aufwärts Aachen Ergebnis
1 Aleksander Mista Eduardo Iturrizaga Bonelli 0 : 1
2 Ilja Schneider Falko Bindrich 0.5 : 0.5
3 Marco Baldauf Dr. Florian Handke 0.5 : 0.5
4 Dennes Abel Ilja Zaragatski 1 : 0
5 Alexander Seyb Twan Burg 0.5 : 0.5
6 Emil Schmidek Robin Swinkels 0 : 1
7 Arnd Lauber Michael Hoffmann 0.5 : 0.5
8 Lars Thiede Miguel Santos Ruiz 0.5 : 0.5

OSG Baden-Baden :FC Bayern München

6.5 : 1.5
Sonntag, 12. November 2017 - 10:00
B OSG Baden-Baden FC Bayern München Ergebnis
1 Radoslaw Wojtaszek Noel Studer 0.5 : 0.5
2 Michael Adams Linus Johansson 1 : 0
3 Francisco Vallejo Pons Michael Fedorovsky 1 : 0
4 Etienne Bacrot Philip Lindgren 1 : 0
5 Arkadij Naiditsch Roman Vidonyak 1 : 0
6 Rustam Kasimdzhanov Peter Meister 0.5 : 0.5
7 Jan Gustafsson Makan Rafiee 0.5 : 0.5
8 Peter Heine Nielsen Denis Gretz 1 : 0

SG Speyer-Schwegenheim :MSA Zugzwang 82

6 : 2
Sonntag, 12. November 2017 - 10:00
B SG Speyer-Schwegenheim MSA Zugzwang 82 Ergebnis
1 Arturs Neiksans Leon Mons 0.5 : 0.5
2 Nikita Meskovs Stefan Kindermann 1 : 0
3 Adam Horvath Stefan Bromberger 1 : 0
4 Miklos Nemeth Gerald Hertneck 0.5 : 0.5
5 Dr. Luca Shytaj Robert Zysk 0.5 : 0.5
6 Lev Yankelevich Falk Hoffmeyer 1 : 0
7 Robert Ruck Christoph Eichler 0.5 : 0.5
8 Gabor Kovacs Markus Lammers 1 : 0

SV 1930 Hockenheim :Schachfreunde Deizisau

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 12. November 2017 - 10:00
B SV 1930 Hockenheim Schachfreunde Deizisau Ergebnis
1 Baadur Jobava Matthias Bluebaum 0.5 : 0.5
2 Ruslan Ponomariov Georg Meier 0.5 : 0.5
3 Krishnan Sasikiran Michal Krasenkow 0.5 : 0.5
4 Alexander Moiseenko Andreas Heimann 0.5 : 0.5
5 Ivan Saric Zdenko Kozul 0.5 : 0.5
6 Rainer Buhmann Alexander Graf 0 : 1
7 David Baramidze Rustem Dautov 0 : 1
8 Arik Braun Philipp Schlosser 1 : 0

SV 1920 Hofheim :SK Schwäbisch Hall

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 12. November 2017 - 10:00
B SV 1920 Hofheim SK Schwäbisch Hall Ergebnis
1 Jan-Christian Schroeder Chao Li 0.5 : 0.5
2 Thore Perske Maxim Matlakov 1 : 0
3 Davit Lobzhanidze Viktor Laznicka 0 : 1
4 Boris Margolin Tigran Gharamian 0.5 : 0.5
5 Dr. Erik Zude Evgeny Postny 0 : 1
6 Ulrich Weber Mathias Womacka 0.5 : 0.5
7 Alexander Armbruster Frank Zeller 0.5 : 0.5
8 Patrick Burkart Pavel Zpevak 0.5 : 0.5