SK Schwäbisch Hall :SV Werder Bremen

3 : 5
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017 - 14:00
B SK Schwäbisch Hall SV Werder Bremen Ergebnis
1 Viktor Laznicka Alexander Areshchenko 0.5 : 0.5
2 Evgeny Postny Zahar Efimenko 0.5 : 0.5
3 Peter Michalik Romain Edouard 0.5 : 0.5
4 Anthony Wirig Zbynek Hracek 0.5 : 0.5
5 Mathias Womacka Vlastimil Babula 0 : 1
6 Alexander Raykhman Jan Werle 0 : 1
7 Frank Zeller Rolf-Alexander Markgraf 1 : 0
8 Pavel Zpevak Sven Joachim 0 : 1

Schachfreunde Deizisau :SV Mülheim Nord

5 : 3
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017 - 14:00
B Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Mülheim Nord Ergebnis
1 Peter Leko Thomas Beerdsen 1 : 0
2 Matthias Bluebaum Felix Levin 0.5 : 0.5
3 Georg Meier Michael Feygin 0 : 1
4 Andreas Heimann Patrick Zelbel 0.5 : 0.5
5 Alexander Graf Daniel Hausrath 0.5 : 0.5
6 Vincent Keymer Mihail Saltaev 1 : 0
7 Rustem Dautov Mees van Osch 0.5 : 0.5
8 Philipp Schlosser Valentin Buckels 1 : 0

SV 1930 Hockenheim :MSA Zugzwang 82

6 : 2
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017 - 14:00
B SV 1930 Hockenheim MSA Zugzwang 82 Ergebnis
1 Dennis Wagner Leon Mons 0.5 : 0.5
2 Ivan Saric Stefan Bromberger 1 : 0
3 Rainer Buhmann Gerald Hertneck 1 : 0
4 David Baramidze Robert Zysk 1 : 0
5 Tamas Banusz Falk Hoffmeyer 1 : 0
6 Arik Braun Christian Schramm 0.5 : 0.5
7 Oleg Boguslawski Erasmus Gerigk 0.5 : 0.5
8 Tomislav Bodrozic Markus Lammers 0.5 : 0.5

SV 1920 Hofheim :FC Bayern München

4 : 4
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017 - 14:00
B SV 1920 Hofheim FC Bayern München Ergebnis
1 Andrei Volokitin Valentin Dragnev 1 : 0
2 Jan-Christian Schroeder Noel Studer 0.5 : 0.5
3 Stanislav Savchenko Klaus Bischoff 0 : 1
4 Gennadi Ginsburg Linus Johansson 1 : 0
5 Thore Perske Michael Fedorovsky 0 : 1
6 Davit Lobzhanidze Philip Lindgren 0 : 1
7 Vladimir Gurevich Makan Rafiee 1 : 0
8 Boris Margolin Denis Gretz 0.5 : 0.5

OSG Baden-Baden :USV TU Dresden

5 : 3
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017 - 14:00
B OSG Baden-Baden USV TU Dresden Ergebnis
1 Radoslaw Wojtaszek Pavel Eljanov 0.5 : 0.5
2 Francisco Vallejo Pons Zoltan Almasi 0.5 : 0.5
3 Etienne Bacrot Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu 0 : 1
4 Arkadij Naiditsch Mateusz Bartel 0.5 : 0.5
5 Sergei Movsesian Roven Vogel 1 : 0
6 Alexei Shirov Hans Moehn 1 : 0
7 Jan Gustafsson Jakov Loxine 0.5 : 0.5
8 Julian Martin Paul Hoffmann 1 : 0

SG Speyer-Schwegenheim :SF Berlin 1903

2 : 6
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017 - 14:00
B SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SF Berlin 1903 Ergebnis
1 Arturs Neiksans Kacper Piorun 0 : 1
2 Toms Kantans Aleksander Mista 0 : 1
3 Nikita Meskovs Jacek Tomczak 1 : 0
4 Dr. Luca Shytaj Ilja Schneider 0.5 : 0.5
5 Lev Yankelevich Krzysztof Jakubowski 0 : 1
6 Simon Commercon Peter Schreiner 0 : 1
7 Enrico Kraemer Marco Baldauf 0.5 : 0.5
8 Denis Mager Arnd Lauber 0 : 1

Hamburger SK :SG Solingen

2.5 : 5.5
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017 - 14:00
B Hamburger SK SG Solingen Ergebnis
1 Rasmus Svane Richard Rapport 0.5 : 0.5
2 Niclas Huschenbeth Markus Ragger 0 : 1
3 Robert Kempinski Loek Van Wely 0 : 1
4 Sune Berg Hansen Benjamin Bok 0.5 : 0.5
5 Jonas Lampert Borki Predojevic 0.5 : 0.5
6 Thies Heinemann Mads Andersen 0.5 : 0.5
7 Dorian Rogozenco Predrag Nikolic 0 : 1
8 Dirk Sebastian Alexander Naumann 0.5 : 0.5

SK Norderstedt 1975 :DJK Aufwärts Aachen

0.5 : 7.5
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017 - 14:00
B SK Norderstedt 1975 DJK Aufwärts Aachen Ergebnis
1 Michael Kopylov Jorden van Foreest 0 : 1
2 Benedict Krause Constantin Lupulescu 0 : 1
3 Ashot Parvanyan Mircea Emilian Parligras 0 : 1
4 Emil Powierski Falko Bindrich 0 : 1
5 Falko Meyer Friso Nijboer 0.5 : 0.5
6 Viktor Polischuk Lucas van Foreest 0 : 1
7 Thomas Kahlert Ilja Zaragatski 0 : 1
8 Ralf Bohnsack Christian Braun 0 : 1