SV Werder Bremen :Schachfreunde Deizisau

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017 - 10:00
B SV Werder Bremen Schachfreunde Deizisau Ergebnis
1 Alexander Areshchenko Peter Leko 0.5 : 0.5
2 Zahar Efimenko Matthias Blübaum 0.5 : 0.5
3 Romain Edouard Georg Meier 0 : 1
4 Zbynek Hracek Andreas Heimann 0.5 : 0.5
5 Vlastimil Babula Alexander Graf 1 : 0
6 Jan Werle Vincent Keymer 1 : 0
7 Rolf-Alexander Markgraf Rustem Dautov 0.5 : 0.5
8 Sven Joachim Philipp Schlosser 0.5 : 0.5

SV Mülheim Nord :SK Schwäbisch Hall

2.5 : 5.5
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017 - 10:00
B SV Mülheim Nord SK Schwäbisch Hall Ergebnis
1 Thomas Beerdsen Viktor Laznicka 0 : 1
2 Felix Levin Evgeny Postny 0.5 : 0.5
3 Michael Feygin Peter Michalik 0.5 : 0.5
4 Patrick Zelbel Anthony Wirig 0.5 : 0.5
5 Daniel Hausrath Mathias Womacka 0.5 : 0.5
6 Mihail Saltaev Alexander Raykhman 0.5 : 0.5
7 Mees van Osch Frank Zeller 0 : 1
8 Valentin Buckels Pavel Zpevak 0 : 1

MSA Zugzwang 82 :SV 1920 Hofheim

2.5 : 5.5
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017 - 10:00
B MSA Zugzwang 82 SV 1920 Hofheim Ergebnis
1 Leon Mons Andrei Volokitin 0 : 1
2 Stefan Bromberger Jan-Christian Schröder 0 : 1
3 Gerald Hertneck Stanislav Savchenko 0.5 : 0.5
4 Robert Zysk Gennadi Ginsburg 1 : 0
5 Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer Thore Perske 0 : 1
6 Christian Schramm Davit Lobzhanidze 0.5 : 0.5
7 Erasmus Gerigk Vladimir Gurevich 0.5 : 0.5
8 Markus Lammers Boris Margolin 0 : 1

FC Bayern München :SV 1930 Hockenheim

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017 - 10:00
B FC Bayern München SV 1930 Hockenheim Ergebnis
1 Valentin Dragnev Dennis Wagner 1 : 0
2 Noel Studer Ivan Saric 1 : 0
3 Klaus Bischoff Rainer Buhmann 0.5 : 0.5
4 Linus Johansson David Baramidze 0.5 : 0.5
5 Michael Fedorovsky Tamas Banusz 0.5 : 0.5
6 Philip Lindgren Arik Braun 0 : 1
7 Makan Rafiee Oleg Boguslawski 1 : 0
8 Denis Gretz Tomislav Bodrozic 0 : 1

USV TU Dresden :SG Speyer-Schwegenheim

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017 - 10:00
B USV TU Dresden SG Speyer-Schwegenheim Ergebnis
1 Pavel Eljanov Arturs Neiksans 0.5 : 0.5
2 Zoltan Almasi Toms Kantans 1 : 0
3 Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu Nikita Meskovs 0.5 : 0.5
4 Mateusz Bartel Dr. Luca Shytaj 1 : 0
5 Roven Vogel Lev Yankelevich 0 : 1
6 Hans Möhn Simon Commercon 1 : 0
7 Jakov Loxine Oliver Prestel 0 : 1
8 Paul Hoffmann Denis Mager 0.5 : 0.5

SF Berlin 1903 :OSG Baden-Baden

1.5 : 6.5
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017 - 10:00
B SF Berlin 1903 OSG Baden-Baden Ergebnis
1 Kacper Piorun Radoslaw Wojtaszek 0.5 : 0.5
2 Aleksander Mista Francisco Vallejo Pons 0 : 1
3 Jacek Tomczak Etienne Bacrot 0 : 1
4 Ilja Schneider Arkadij Naiditsch 0.5 : 0.5
5 Krzysztof Jakubowski Sergei Movsesian 0.5 : 0.5
6 Peter Schreiner Alexei Shirov 0 : 1
7 Marco Baldauf Jan Gustafsson 0 : 1
8 Arnd Lauber Julian Martin 0 : 1

SG Solingen :SK Norderstedt 1975

7 : 1
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017 - 10:00
B SG Solingen SK Norderstedt 1975 Ergebnis
1 Richard Rapport Michael Kopylov 1 : 0
2 Markus Ragger Benedict Krause 1 : 0
3 Loek Van Wely Ashot Parvanyan 0.5 : 0.5
4 Benjamin Bok Emil Powierski 1 : 0
5 Borki Predojevic Falko Meyer 1 : 0
6 Mads Andersen Viktor Polischuk 1 : 0
7 Predrag Nikolic Thomas Kahlert 0.5 : 0.5
8 Alexander Naumann Christian Michna 1 : 0

DJK Aufwärts Aachen :Hamburger SK

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017 - 10:00
B DJK Aufwärts Aachen Hamburger SK Ergebnis
1 Jorden van Foreest Rasmus Svane 1 : 0
2 Constantin Lupulescu Niclas Huschenbeth 0.5 : 0.5
3 Mircea Emilian Parligras Robert Kempinski 0.5 : 0.5
4 Falko Bindrich Sune Berg Hansen 0.5 : 0.5
5 Friso Nijboer Jonas Lampert 0 : 1
6 Lucas van Foreest Thies Heinemann 0 : 1
7 Ilja Zaragatski Dorian Rogozenco 0.5 : 0.5
8 Christian Braun Dirk Sebastian 0.5 : 0.5