SV Werder Bremen :SG Solingen

4 : 4
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018 - 14:00
B SV Werder Bremen SG Solingen Ergebnis
1 Alexander Areshchenko Pentala Harikrishna 0 : 1
2 Daniil Dubov Markus Ragger 1 : 0
3 Laurent Fressinet Loek Van Wely 0 : 1
4 Luke J McShane Benjamin Bok 0.5 : 0.5
5 Zahar Efimenko Jan Smeets 1 : 0
6 Romain Edouard Erwin L'Ami 0.5 : 0.5
7 Rolf-Alexander Markgraf Mads Andersen 0 : 1
8 Martin Zumsande Alexander Naumann 1 : 0

SV Mülheim Nord :DJK Aufwärts Aachen

3 : 5
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018 - 14:00
B SV Mülheim Nord DJK Aufwärts Aachen Ergebnis
1 Daniel Fridman Eduardo Iturrizaga Bonelli 0.5 : 0.5
2 Konstantin Landa Jorden van Foreest 0.5 : 0.5
3 Patrick Zelbel Mircea Emilian Parligras 0 : 1
4 Daniel Hausrath Falko Bindrich 0.5 : 0.5
5 Mihail Saltaev Friso Nijboer 0.5 : 0.5
6 Liam Vrolijk Lucas van Foreest 1 : 0
7 Amir Rezasade Ilja Zaragatski 0 : 1
8 Valentin Buckels Alexander Donchenko 0 : 1

SK Norderstedt 1975 :OSG Baden-Baden

1 : 7
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018 - 14:00
B SK Norderstedt 1975 OSG Baden-Baden Ergebnis
1 Michal Olszewski Maxime Vachier-Lagrave 0 : 1
2 Lawrence Trent Michael Adams 0.5 : 0.5
3 Andrey Ostrovskiy Etienne Bacrot 0 : 1
4 Benedict Krause Arkadij Naiditsch 0.5 : 0.5
5 Ashot Parvanyan Sergei Movsesian 0 : 1
6 Falko Meyer Rustam Kasimdzhanov 0 : 1
7 Thomas Kahlert Jan Gustafsson 0 : 1
8 Christian Michna Peter Heine Nielsen 0 : 1

Hamburger SK :SG Speyer-Schwegenheim

3.5 : 4.5
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018 - 14:00
B Hamburger SK SG Speyer-Schwegenheim Ergebnis
1 Dr. Nils Grandelius Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko 0 : 1
2 Rasmus Svane Arturs Neiksans 0.5 : 0.5
3 Niclas Huschenbeth Toms Kantans 0 : 1
4 Sune Berg Hansen Nikita Meskovs 0 : 1
5 Dmitrij Kollars Dr. Luca Shytaj 0.5 : 0.5
6 Thies Heinemann Lev Yankelevich 0.5 : 0.5
7 Jonathan Carlstedt Sarah Hoolt 1 : 0
8 Dirk Sebastian Simon Commercon 1 : 0

USV TU Dresden :SV 1930 Hockenheim

4.5 : 3.5
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018 - 14:00
B USV TU Dresden SV 1930 Hockenheim Ergebnis
1 Pavel Eljanov David W L Howell 0.5 : 0.5
2 Zoltan Almasi Alexander Moiseenko 1 : 0
3 Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu Csaba Balogh 0.5 : 0.5
4 Grzegorz Gajewski Dennis Wagner 0 : 1
5 Mateusz Bartel Rainer Buhmann 1 : 0
6 Roven Vogel David Baramidze 0.5 : 0.5
7 Jens-Uwe Maiwald Tamas Banusz 1 : 0
8 Hans Möhn Arik Braun 0 : 1

SF Berlin 1903 :SV 1920 Hofheim

5.5 : 2.5
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018 - 14:00
B SF Berlin 1903 SV 1920 Hofheim Ergebnis
1 Kacper Piorun Jan-Christian Schröder 0.5 : 0.5
2 Aleksander Mista Gennadi Ginsburg 1 : 0
3 Jacek Tomczak Thore Perske 1 : 0
4 Ilja Schneider Davit Lobzhanidze 0.5 : 0.5
5 Peter Schreiner Vladimir Gurevich 0.5 : 0.5
6 Dennes Abel Boris Margolin 1 : 0
7 Alexander Seyb Arno Zude 0.5 : 0.5
8 Emil Schmidek Oliver Brendel 0.5 : 0.5

FC Bayern München :SK Schwäbisch Hall

2 : 6
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018 - 14:00
B FC Bayern München SK Schwäbisch Hall Ergebnis
1 Valentin Dragnev Maxim Rodshtein 1 : 0
2 Noel Studer Viktor Laznicka 0 : 1
3 Linus Johansson Matthieu Cornette 0 : 1
4 Michael Fedorovsky Peter Michalik 0 : 1
5 Philip Lindgren Jean-Pierre Le Roux 0 : 1
6 Peter Meister Mathias Womacka 0.5 : 0.5
7 Makan Rafiee Frank Zeller 0 : 1
8 Dr. Ferdinand Unzicker Pavel Zpevak 0.5 : 0.5

MSA Zugzwang 82 :Schachfreunde Deizisau

4.5 : 3.5
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018 - 14:00
B MSA Zugzwang 82 Schachfreunde Deizisau Ergebnis
1 Leon Mons Matthias Blübaum 0.5 : 0.5
2 Stefan Kindermann Georg Meier 0.5 : 0.5
3 Stefan Bromberger Andreas Heimann 0.5 : 0.5
4 Gerald Hertneck Zdenko Kozul 0.5 : 0.5
5 Robert Zysk Alexander Graf 1 : 0
6 Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer Rustem Dautov 0 : 1
7 Christoph Eichler Philipp Schlosser 0.5 : 0.5
8 Markus Lammers Stepan Zilka 1 : 0