SG Solingen :SV Mülheim Nord

6.5 : 1.5
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018 - 10:00
B SG Solingen SV Mülheim Nord Ergebnis
1 Pentala Harikrishna Konstantin Landa 0.5 : 0.5
2 Markus Ragger Patrick Zelbel 1 : 0
3 Loek Van Wely Daniel Hausrath 1 : 0
4 Benjamin Bok Mihail Saltaev 1 : 0
5 Jan Smeets Liam Vrolijk 0.5 : 0.5
6 Erwin L'Ami Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl 1 : 0
7 Mads Andersen Amir Rezasade 0.5 : 0.5
8 Predrag Nikolic Valentin Buckels 1 : 0

DJK Aufwärts Aachen :SV Werder Bremen

1.5 : 6.5
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018 - 10:00
B DJK Aufwärts Aachen SV Werder Bremen Ergebnis
1 Eduardo Iturrizaga Bonelli Alexander Areshchenko 0 : 1
2 Jorden van Foreest Daniil Dubov 0 : 1
3 Mircea Emilian Parligras Laurent Fressinet 0 : 1
4 Falko Bindrich Luke J McShane 0 : 1
5 Friso Nijboer Zahar Efimenko 0 : 1
6 Lucas van Foreest Romain Edouard 0 : 1
7 Ilja Zaragatski Rolf-Alexander Markgraf 0.5 : 0.5
8 Alexander Donchenko Martin Zumsande 1 : 0

OSG Baden-Baden :Hamburger SK

4 : 4
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018 - 10:00
B OSG Baden-Baden Hamburger SK Ergebnis
1 Maxime Vachier-Lagrave Nils Grandelius 0.5 : 0.5
2 Michael Adams Rasmus Svane 0.5 : 0.5
3 Etienne Bacrot Niclas Huschenbeth 0.5 : 0.5
4 Arkadij Naiditsch Sune Berg Hansen 1 : 0
5 Sergei Movsesian Dmitrij Kollars 0 : 1
6 Rustam Kasimdzhanov Thies Heinemann 0 : 1
7 Jan Gustafsson Dorian Rogozenco 1 : 0
8 Peter Heine Nielsen Jonathan Carlstedt 0.5 : 0.5

SG Speyer-Schwegenheim :SK Norderstedt 1975

5 : 3
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018 - 10:00
B SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SK Norderstedt 1975 Ergebnis
1 Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko Michal Olszewski 0.5 : 0.5
2 Arturs Neiksans Lawrence Trent 0.5 : 0.5
3 Toms Kantans Andrey Ostrovskiy 0.5 : 0.5
4 Nikita Meskovs Michael Kopylov 1 : 0
5 Dr. Luca Shytaj Benedict Krause 1 : 0
6 Lev Yankelevich Ashot Parvanyan 1 : 0
7 Sarah Hoolt Emil Powierski 0 : 1
8 Simon Commercon Viktor Polischuk 0.5 : 0.5

SV 1930 Hockenheim :SF Berlin 1903

6 : 2
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018 - 10:00
B SV 1930 Hockenheim SF Berlin 1903 Ergebnis
1 David W L Howell Kacper Piorun 1 : 0
2 Alexander Moiseenko Aleksander Mista 0.5 : 0.5
3 Csaba Balogh Jacek Tomczak 0.5 : 0.5
4 Dennis Wagner Ilja Schneider 1 : 0
5 Rainer Buhmann Peter Schreiner 0.5 : 0.5
6 David Baramidze Dennes Abel 1 : 0
7 Tamas Banusz Alexander Seyb 1 : 0
8 Arik Braun Emil Schmidek 0.5 : 0.5

SV 1920 Hofheim :USV TU Dresden

4 : 4
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018 - 10:00
B SV 1920 Hofheim USV TU Dresden Ergebnis
1 Jan-Christian Schroeder Pavel Eljanov 0 : 1
2 Gennadi Ginsburg Zoltan Almasi 0 : 1
3 Thore Perske Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu 0.5 : 0.5
4 Davit Lobzhanidze Grzegorz Gajewski 1 : 0
5 Vladimir Gurevich Mateusz Bartel 0.5 : 0.5
6 Boris Margolin Roven Vogel 0.5 : 0.5
7 Arno Zude Jens-Uwe Maiwald 0.5 : 0.5
8 Oliver Brendel Hans Moehn 1 : 0

SK Schwäbisch Hall :MSA Zugzwang 82

5.5 : 2.5
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018 - 10:00
B SK Schwäbisch Hall MSA Zugzwang 82 Ergebnis
1 Maxim Rodshtein Leon Mons 0.5 : 0.5
2 Viktor Laznicka Stefan Kindermann 0.5 : 0.5
3 Matthieu Cornette Stefan Bromberger 1 : 0
4 Peter Michalik Gerald Hertneck 1 : 0
5 Jean-Pierre Le Roux Robert Zysk 0.5 : 0.5
6 Mathias Womacka Falk Hoffmeyer 1 : 0
7 Frank Zeller Erasmus Gerigk 0.5 : 0.5
8 Pavel Zpevak Markus Lammers 0.5 : 0.5

Schachfreunde Deizisau :FC Bayern München

5 : 3
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018 - 10:00
B Schachfreunde Deizisau FC Bayern München Ergebnis
1 Matthias Bluebaum Valentin Dragnev 0.5 : 0.5
2 Georg Meier Noel Studer 1 : 0
3 Andreas Heimann Linus Johansson 0.5 : 0.5
4 Zdenko Kozul Michael Fedorovsky 0 : 1
5 Alexander Graf Philip Lindgren 1 : 0
6 Rustem Dautov Michael Bezold 0.5 : 0.5
7 Philipp Schlosser Makan Rafiee 0.5 : 0.5
8 Stepan Zilka Dr. Ferdinand Unzicker 1 : 0