MSA Zugzwang 82 :SV 1930 Hockenheim

2 : 6
Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 14:00
B MSA Zugzwang 82 SV 1930 Hockenheim Ergebnis
1 Leon Mons Vladimir Fedoseev 0 : 1
2 Stefan Kindermann Alexander Moiseenko 0.5 : 0.5
3 Gerald Hertneck Arik Braun 0 : 1
4 Robert Zysk David Baramidze 0.5 : 0.5
5 Alexander Raykhman Rainer Buhmann 0 : 1
6 Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer Dennis Wagner 0 : 1
7 Christoph Eichler Tamas Banusz 0 : 1
8 Markus Lammers Marco Dobrikov 1 : 0

USV TU Dresden : DJK Aufwärts Aachen

Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 14:00

BCA Augsburg :SC Viernheim

3 : 5
Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 14:00
B BCA Augsburg SC Viernheim Ergebnis
1 Michael Prusikin Vladimir Malakhov 0.5 : 0.5
2 G. Petar Arnaudov Anton Korobov 0.5 : 0.5
3 Nikola Nestorovic David Anton Guijarro 1 : 0
4 Gregory Pitl Sebastien Maze 0 : 1
5 Eckhard Schmittdiel Sergey A. Fedorchuk 0.5 : 0.5
6 Velislav Kukov Konstantin Tarlev 0 : 1
7 Christoph Lipok Dr. Günther Beikert 0 : 1
8 Dr. Werner Mueller Maximilian Meinhardt 0.5 : 0.5

SF Berlin 1903 :SV 1920 Hofheim

5.5 : 2.5
Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 14:00
B SF Berlin 1903 SV 1920 Hofheim Ergebnis
1 Daniele Vocaturo Jan-Christian Schröder 0.5 : 0.5
2 Wojciech Moranda Thore Perske 1 : 0
3 Jacek Tomczak Stanislav Savchenko 0.5 : 0.5
4 Ilja Schneider Gennadi Ginsburg 0.5 : 0.5
5 Marco Baldauf Mathias Womacka 1 : 0
6 Krzysztof Jakubowski Davit Lobzhanidze 1 : 0
7 Lars Thiede Vladimir Gurevich 0.5 : 0.5
8 Emil Schmidek Boris Margolin 0.5 : 0.5

SG Turm Kiel :SG Solingen

1.5 : 6.5
Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 14:00
B SG Turm Kiel SG Solingen Ergebnis
1 Ivan Salgado Lopez Markus Ragger 1 : 0
2 Igor Khenkin Loek Van Wely 0 : 1
3 Allan Stig Rasmussen Borki Predojevic 0.5 : 0.5
4 Jonny Hector Aryan Tari 0 : 1
5 Carsten Hoi Mads Andersen 0 : 1
6 Thorbjorn Bromann Predrag Nikolic 0 : 1
7 Filip Boe Olsen Alexander Naumann 0 : 1
8 Marta Michna Chanda Sandipan 0 : 1

Hamburger SK :Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925

4.5 : 3.5
Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 14:00
B Hamburger SK Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 Ergebnis
1 Rasmus Svane Anton Demchenko 0 : 1
2 Robert Kempinski Evgeny Alekseev 0.5 : 0.5
3 Jonas Lampert Alexander Berelowitsch 0.5 : 0.5
4 Sipke Ernst Andrey Orlov 0 : 1
5 Thies Heinemann David Miedema 1 : 0
6 Dorian Rogozenco Dirk Schuh 1 : 0
7 Luis Engel Michael Coenen 1 : 0
8 Jonathan Carlstedt Marcel Harff 0.5 : 0.5

SV Mülheim Nord :OSG Baden-Baden

2 : 6
Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 14:00
B SV Mülheim Nord OSG Baden-Baden Ergebnis
1 Michael Feygin Peter Svidler 0.5 : 0.5
2 Thomas Beerdsen Richard Rapport 0.5 : 0.5
3 Liam Vrolijk Arkadij Naiditsch 0 : 1
4 Mihail Saltaev Francisco Vallejo Pons 0 : 1
5 Daniel Hausrath Michael Adams 0 : 1
6 Max Warmerdam Etienne Bacrot 0 : 1
7 Nico Zwirs Yifan Hou 0 : 1
8 Valentin Buckels Sergei Movsesian 1 : 0

SV Werder Bremen :Schachfreunde Deizisau

5 : 3
Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 14:00
B SV Werder Bremen Schachfreunde Deizisau Ergebnis
1 Luke J McShane Peter Leko 1 : 0
2 Alexander Areshchenko Matthias Blübaum 0.5 : 0.5
3 Zbynek Hracek Georg Meier 0.5 : 0.5
4 Wouter Spoelman Vincent Keymer 1 : 0
5 Vlastimil Babula Alexander Donchenko 0.5 : 0.5
6 Jan Werle Andreas Heimann 0.5 : 0.5
7 Rolf-Alexander Markgraf Dmitrij Kollars 0.5 : 0.5
8 Nikolas Wachinger Rustem Dautov 0.5 : 0.5