SC Viernheim :USV TU Dresden

4 : 4
Samstag, 9. März 2019 - 14:00
B SC Viernheim USV TU Dresden Ergebnis
1 Yuriy Kryvoruchko Zoltan Almasi 0.5 : 0.5
2 Sebastien Maze Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu 0 : 1
3 Sergey A. Fedorchuk Grzegorz Gajewski 0.5 : 0.5
4 Igor Kovalenko Uwe Bönsch 0.5 : 0.5
5 Fabien Libiszewski Jens-Uwe Maiwald 0.5 : 0.5
6 Thal Abergel Paul Hoffmann 1 : 0
7 Malte Markert Jakov Loxine 0.5 : 0.5
8 Josefine Heinemann Hans Möhn 0.5 : 0.5

SV 1930 Hockenheim :SF Berlin 1903

7 : 1
Samstag, 9. März 2019 - 14:00
B SV 1930 Hockenheim SF Berlin 1903 Ergebnis
1 Anatoly Karpov Marco Baldauf 0.5 : 0.5
2 Evgeny Tomashevsky Krzysztof Jakubowski 1 : 0
3 Ruslan Ponomariov Dennes Abel 1 : 0
4 Alexander Moiseenko Felix Blohberger 1 : 0
5 Arik Braun Alexander Seyb 0.5 : 0.5
6 David Baramidze Lars Thiede 1 : 0
7 Rainer Buhmann Johannes Florstedt 1 : 0
8 Dennis Wagner Emil Schmidek 1 : 0

SG Solingen :MSA Zugzwang 82

6 : 2
Samstag, 23. März 2019 - 14:00
B SG Solingen MSA Zugzwang 82 Ergebnis
1 Loek Van Wely Stefan Kindermann 0.5 : 0.5
2 Erwin L'Ami Gerald Hertneck 1 : 0
3 Aryan Tari Robert Zysk 0.5 : 0.5
4 Mads Andersen Christian Schramm 1 : 0
5 Jan Smeets Erasmus Gerigk 1 : 0
6 Predrag Nikolic Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer 1 : 0
7 Alexander Naumann Christoph Eichler 0.5 : 0.5
8 Jörg Wegerle Markus Lammers 0.5 : 0.5

Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 :BCA Augsburg

3.5 : 4.5
Samstag, 23. März 2019 - 14:00
B Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 BCA Augsburg Ergebnis
1 Anton Demchenko Viktor Laznicka 0 : 1
2 Jan Hendrik Timman Michael Prusikin 0.5 : 0.5
3 Alexander Berelowitsch Eduardas Rozentalis 1 : 0
4 Andrey Orlov Nikola Nestorovic 0.5 : 0.5
5 David Miedema Gregory Pitl 1 : 0
6 Dirk Schuh Milos Stankovic 0 : 1
7 Marcel Harff Eckhard Schmittdiel 0.5 : 0.5
8 Bernd Kohlweyer Velislav Kukov 0 : 1

SV Werder Bremen : DJK Aufwärts Aachen

Samstag, 23. März 2019 - 14:00

SV Mülheim Nord :SV 1920 Hofheim

3 : 5
Samstag, 23. März 2019 - 14:00
B SV Mülheim Nord SV 1920 Hofheim Ergebnis
1 Michael Feygin Thore Perske 0 : 1
2 Thomas Beerdsen Gennadi Ginsburg 0 : 1
3 Liam Vrolijk Mathias Womacka 0.5 : 0.5
4 Mihail Saltaev Davit Lobzhanidze 0.5 : 0.5
5 Hing Ting Lai Vladimir Gurevich 0.5 : 0.5
6 Daniel Hausrath Boris Margolin 0 : 1
7 Patrick Zelbel Arno Zude 0.5 : 0.5
8 Valentin Buckels Sonja Maria Bluhm 1 : 0

OSG Baden-Baden :Hamburger SK

6 : 2
Samstag, 23. März 2019 - 14:00
B OSG Baden-Baden Hamburger SK Ergebnis
1 Maxime Vachier-Lagrave Jan-Krzysztof Duda 1 : 0
2 Radoslaw Wojtaszek Kamil Miton 0.5 : 0.5
3 Richard Rapport Robert Kempinski 0.5 : 0.5
4 Arkadij Naiditsch Lubomir Ftacnik 1 : 0
5 Michael Adams Thies Heinemann 1 : 0
6 Etienne Bacrot Luis Engel 0.5 : 0.5
7 Jan Gustafsson Dirk Sebastian 0.5 : 0.5
8 Alexei Shirov Jonathan Carlstedt 1 : 0

Schachfreunde Deizisau :SG Turm Kiel

7.5 : 0.5
Samstag, 23. März 2019 - 14:00
B Schachfreunde Deizisau SG Turm Kiel Ergebnis
1 Peter Leko Marcin Dziuba 1 : 0
2 Gata Kamsky Igor Khenkin 1 : 0
3 Georg Meier Artur Jakubiec 1 : 0
4 Peter Heine Nielsen Jonny Hector 0.5 : 0.5
5 Michal Krasenkow Zbigniew Pakleza 1 : 0
6 Andreas Heimann Carsten Hoi 1 : 0
7 Dmitrij Kollars Thorbjorn Bromann 1 : 0
8 Alexander Graf Dr. Ralph Junge 1 : 0