USV TU Dresden :SV 1930 Hockenheim

3 : 5
Sonntag, 10. März 2019 - 10:00
B USV TU Dresden SV 1930 Hockenheim Ergebnis
1 Zoltan Almasi Anatoly Karpov 1 : 0
2 Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu Evgeny Tomashevsky 0.5 : 0.5
3 Grzegorz Gajewski Ruslan Ponomariov 0.5 : 0.5
4 Uwe Bönsch Alexander Moiseenko 0.5 : 0.5
5 Jens-Uwe Maiwald Arik Braun 0 : 1
6 Paul Hoffmann David Baramidze 0.5 : 0.5
7 Jakov Loxine Rainer Buhmann 0 : 1
8 Hans Möhn Dennis Wagner 0 : 1

SF Berlin 1903 :SC Viernheim

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 10. März 2019 - 10:00
B SF Berlin 1903 SC Viernheim Ergebnis
1 Martin Krämer Yuriy Kryvoruchko 0 : 1
2 Marco Baldauf Sebastien Maze 0.5 : 0.5
3 Krzysztof Jakubowski Sergey A. Fedorchuk 0 : 1
4 Dennes Abel Igor Kovalenko 0 : 1
5 Felix Blohberger Fabien Libiszewski 1 : 0
6 Alexander Seyb Thal Abergel 0.5 : 0.5
7 Johannes Florstedt Malte Markert 0.5 : 0.5
8 Emil Schmidek Josefine Heinemann 1 : 0

MSA Zugzwang 82 :Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 24. März 2019 - 10:00
B MSA Zugzwang 82 Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 Ergebnis
1 Stefan Kindermann Anton Demchenko 0 : 1
2 Gerald Hertneck Jan Hendrik Timman 0.5 : 0.5
3 Robert Zysk Alexander Berelowitsch 0.5 : 0.5
4 Christian Schramm Andrey Orlov 0.5 : 0.5
5 Erasmus Gerigk David Miedema 0 : 1
6 Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer Dirk Schuh 1 : 0
7 Christoph Eichler Marcel Harff 0 : 1
8 Markus Lammers Bernd Kohlweyer 1 : 0

BCA Augsburg :SG Solingen

3 : 5
Sonntag, 24. März 2019 - 10:00
B BCA Augsburg SG Solingen Ergebnis
1 Viktor Laznicka Loek Van Wely 0.5 : 0.5
2 Michael Prusikin Erwin L'Ami 0.5 : 0.5
3 Eduardas Rozentalis Aryan Tari 0.5 : 0.5
4 Nikola Nestorovic Mads Andersen 0.5 : 0.5
5 Gregory Pitl Jan Smeets 0 : 1
6 Milos Stankovic Predrag Nikolic 0.5 : 0.5
7 Eckhard Schmittdiel Alexander Naumann 0 : 1
8 Velislav Kukov Jörg Wegerle 0.5 : 0.5

DJK Aufwärts Aachen : SV Mülheim Nord

Sonntag, 24. März 2019 - 10:00

SV 1920 Hofheim :SV Werder Bremen

3 : 5
Sonntag, 24. März 2019 - 10:00
B SV 1920 Hofheim SV Werder Bremen Ergebnis
1 Thore Perske Alexander Areshchenko 0 : 1
2 Gennadi Ginsburg Zahar Efimenko 0.5 : 0.5
3 Mathias Womacka Tomi Nyback 0 : 1
4 Davit Lobzhanidze Wouter Spoelman 0.5 : 0.5
5 Vladimir Gurevich Jan Werle 0.5 : 0.5
6 Boris Margolin Rolf-Alexander Markgraf 0.5 : 0.5
7 Arno Zude Martin Zumsande 0.5 : 0.5
8 Oliver Brendel Gennadij Fish 0.5 : 0.5

Hamburger SK :Schachfreunde Deizisau

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 24. März 2019 - 10:00
B Hamburger SK Schachfreunde Deizisau Ergebnis
1 Jan-Krzysztof Duda Peter Leko 0.5 : 0.5
2 Kamil Miton Gata Kamsky 0.5 : 0.5
3 Robert Kempinski Georg Meier 0.5 : 0.5
4 Lubomir Ftacnik Peter Heine Nielsen 1 : 0
5 Thies Heinemann Michal Krasenkow 0 : 1
6 Luis Engel Andreas Heimann 0.5 : 0.5
7 Dirk Sebastian Dmitrij Kollars 0 : 1
8 Jonathan Carlstedt Alexander Graf 0.5 : 0.5

SG Turm Kiel :OSG Baden-Baden

2 : 6
Sonntag, 24. März 2019 - 10:00
B SG Turm Kiel OSG Baden-Baden Ergebnis
1 Marcin Dziuba Maxime Vachier-Lagrave 0 : 1
2 Igor Khenkin Radoslaw Wojtaszek 0.5 : 0.5
3 Artur Jakubiec Richard Rapport 0 : 1
4 Jonny Hector Arkadij Naiditsch 1 : 0
5 Zbigniew Pakleza Michael Adams 0 : 1
6 Carsten Hoi Etienne Bacrot 0 : 1
7 Thorbjorn Bromann Jan Gustafsson 0.5 : 0.5
8 Dr. Ralph Junge Alexei Shirov 0 : 1