SV Mülheim Nord :SV 1930 Hockenheim

3.5 : 4.5
Samstag, 6. April 2019 - 14:00
B SV Mülheim Nord SV 1930 Hockenheim Ergebnis
1 Thomas Beerdsen Ruslan Ponomariov 0 : 1
2 Liam Vrolijk David W L Howell 1 : 0
3 Daniel Hausrath Alexander Moiseenko 0.5 : 0.5
4 Patrick Zelbel Arik Braun 0.5 : 0.5
5 Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl David Baramidze 0.5 : 0.5
6 Max Warmerdam Rainer Buhmann 0.5 : 0.5
7 Nico Zwirs Dennis Wagner 0 : 1
8 Valentin Buckels Tamas Banusz 0.5 : 0.5

SV Werder Bremen :SC Viernheim

3 : 5
Samstag, 6. April 2019 - 14:00
B SV Werder Bremen SC Viernheim Ergebnis
1 Laurent Fressinet Anton Korobov 0.5 : 0.5
2 Luke J McShane David Anton Guijarro 0.5 : 0.5
3 Alexander Areshchenko Dr. Bassem Amin 0.5 : 0.5
4 Zahar Efimenko Sebastien Maze 0.5 : 0.5
5 Romain Edouard Sergey A. Fedorchuk 0 : 1
6 Wouter Spoelman Igor Kovalenko 0.5 : 0.5
7 Jan Werle Thal Abergel 0.5 : 0.5
8 Martin Zumsande Konstantin Tarlev 0 : 1

SG Solingen :OSG Baden-Baden

3 : 5
Samstag, 6. April 2019 - 14:00
B SG Solingen OSG Baden-Baden Ergebnis
1 Pentala Harikrishna Maxime Vachier-Lagrave 0 : 1
2 Markus Ragger Levon Aronian 0.5 : 0.5
3 Loek Van Wely Peter Svidler 0 : 1
4 Surya Shekhar Ganguly Radoslaw Wojtaszek 0.5 : 0.5
5 Erwin L'Ami Richard Rapport 0 : 1
6 Borki Predojevic Arkadij Naiditsch 0.5 : 0.5
7 Mads Andersen Francisco Vallejo Pons 1 : 0
8 Jan Smeets Michael Adams 0.5 : 0.5

Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 :Schachfreunde Deizisau

2 : 6
Samstag, 6. April 2019 - 14:00
B Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 Schachfreunde Deizisau Ergebnis
1 Jan Hendrik Timman Peter Leko 0.5 : 0.5
2 David Miedema Gata Kamsky 0.5 : 0.5
3 Lars Stark Matthias Blübaum 0 : 1
4 Michael Coenen Georg Meier 0 : 1
5 Marcel Harff Vincent Keymer 0 : 1
6 Bernd Kohlweyer Alexander Donchenko 0 : 1
7 Dr. Guntram Hainke Andreas Heimann 0.5 : 0.5
8 Inna Agrest Dmitrij Kollars 0.5 : 0.5

Hamburger SK :USV TU Dresden

3.5 : 4.5
Samstag, 6. April 2019 - 14:00
B Hamburger SK USV TU Dresden Ergebnis
1 Rasmus Svane Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu 1 : 0
2 Niclas Huschenbeth Mateusz Bartel 0 : 1
3 Sune Berg Hansen Maximilian Neef 0.5 : 0.5
4 Jonas Lampert Uwe Bönsch 0 : 1
5 Lubomir Ftacnik Jens-Uwe Maiwald 0.5 : 0.5
6 Thies Heinemann Raj Tischbierek 0.5 : 0.5
7 Luis Engel Paul Hoffmann 1 : 0
8 Dirk Sebastian Hans Möhn 0 : 1

SG Turm Kiel :SF Berlin 1903

4 : 4
Samstag, 6. April 2019 - 14:00
B SG Turm Kiel SF Berlin 1903 Ergebnis
1 Ivan Salgado Lopez Kacper Piorun 0.5 : 0.5
2 Marcin Dziuba Wojciech Moranda 0.5 : 0.5
3 Igor Khenkin Jacek Tomczak 0.5 : 0.5
4 Artur Jakubiec Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger 0 : 1
5 Jonny Hector Peter Schreiner 0.5 : 0.5
6 Zbigniew Pakleza Dennes Abel 1 : 0
7 Carsten Hoi Felix Blohberger 0 : 1
8 Thorbjorn Bromann Alexander Seyb 1 : 0

MSA Zugzwang 82 : DJK Aufwärts Aachen

Samstag, 6. April 2019 - 14:00

BCA Augsburg :SV 1920 Hofheim

2.5 : 5.5
Samstag, 6. April 2019 - 14:00
B BCA Augsburg SV 1920 Hofheim Ergebnis
1 Michael Prusikin Andrei Volokitin 0 : 1
2 G. Petar Arnaudov Jan-Christian Schröder 0.5 : 0.5
3 Gregory Pitl Thore Perske 0 : 1
4 Milos Stankovic Gennadi Ginsburg 1 : 0
5 Eckhard Schmittdiel Mathias Womacka 0 : 1
6 Velislav Kukov Davit Lobzhanidze 0.5 : 0.5
7 Christoph Lipok Vladimir Gurevich 0.5 : 0.5
8 Dr. Werner Mueller Boris Margolin 0 : 1