SV 1930 Hockenheim :SV Werder Bremen

4 : 4
Sonntag, 7. April 2019 - 10:00
B SV 1930 Hockenheim SV Werder Bremen Ergebnis
1 Ruslan Ponomariov Laurent Fressinet 0.5 : 0.5
2 David W L Howell Luke J McShane 1 : 0
3 Alexander Moiseenko Alexander Areshchenko 0 : 1
4 Arik Braun Zahar Efimenko 0.5 : 0.5
5 David Baramidze Romain Edouard 0.5 : 0.5
6 Rainer Buhmann Wouter Spoelman 0.5 : 0.5
7 Dennis Wagner Jan Werle 0.5 : 0.5
8 Tamas Banusz Martin Zumsande 0.5 : 0.5

SC Viernheim :SV Mülheim Nord

5.5 : 2.5
Sonntag, 7. April 2019 - 10:00
B SC Viernheim SV Mülheim Nord Ergebnis
1 Anton Korobov Michael Feygin 1 : 0
2 David Anton Guijarro Thomas Beerdsen 0.5 : 0.5
3 Dr. Bassem Amin Liam Vrolijk 0.5 : 0.5
4 Sebastien Maze Daniel Hausrath 0.5 : 0.5
5 Sergey A. Fedorchuk Patrick Zelbel 0.5 : 0.5
6 Igor Kovalenko Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl 1 : 0
7 Thal Abergel Max Warmerdam 1 : 0
8 Konstantin Tarlev Valentin Buckels 0.5 : 0.5

OSG Baden-Baden :Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925

7 : 1
Sonntag, 7. April 2019 - 10:00
B OSG Baden-Baden Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 Ergebnis
1 Maxime Vachier-Lagrave Jan Hendrik Timman 1 : 0
2 Peter Svidler David Miedema 1 : 0
3 Radoslaw Wojtaszek Lars Stark 1 : 0
4 Richard Rapport Michael Coenen 1 : 0
5 Arkadij Naiditsch Marcel Harff 0.5 : 0.5
6 Francisco Vallejo Pons Bernd Kohlweyer 1 : 0
7 Michael Adams Dr. Guntram Hainke 0.5 : 0.5
8 Etienne Bacrot Inna Agrest 1 : 0

Schachfreunde Deizisau :SG Solingen

5.5 : 2.5
Sonntag, 7. April 2019 - 10:00
B Schachfreunde Deizisau SG Solingen Ergebnis
1 Peter Leko Pentala Harikrishna 0.5 : 0.5
2 Gata Kamsky Markus Ragger 1 : 0
3 Matthias Bl�baum Loek Van Wely 0.5 : 0.5
4 Georg Meier Surya Shekhar Ganguly 1 : 0
5 Vincent Keymer Borki Predojevic 0.5 : 0.5
6 Alexander Donchenko Mads Andersen 0.5 : 0.5
7 Andreas Heimann Jan Smeets 0.5 : 0.5
8 Dmitrij Kollars Predrag Nikolic 1 : 0

USV TU Dresden :SG Turm Kiel

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 7. April 2019 - 10:00
B USV TU Dresden SG Turm Kiel Ergebnis
1 Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu Ivan Salgado Lopez 1 : 0
2 Mateusz Bartel Marcin Dziuba 0.5 : 0.5
3 Maximilian Neef Igor Khenkin 0.5 : 0.5
4 Uwe B�nsch Artur Jakubiec 0.5 : 0.5
5 Jens-Uwe Maiwald Jonny Hector 1 : 0
6 Raj Tischbierek Zbigniew Pakleza 0.5 : 0.5
7 Paul Hoffmann Carsten Hoi 0.5 : 0.5
8 Hans M�hn Thorbjorn Bromann 0 : 1

SF Berlin 1903 :Hamburger SK

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 7. April 2019 - 10:00
B SF Berlin 1903 Hamburger SK Ergebnis
1 Kacper Piorun Rasmus Svane 0.5 : 0.5
2 Wojciech Moranda Niclas Huschenbeth 0.5 : 0.5
3 Jacek Tomczak Sune Berg Hansen 1 : 0
4 Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger Lubomir Ftacnik 1 : 0
5 Peter Schreiner Thies Heinemann 0.5 : 0.5
6 Felix Blohberger Dorian Rogozenco 1 : 0
7 Alexander Seyb Luis Engel 0 : 1
8 Emil Schmidek Dirk Sebastian 0 : 1

DJK Aufwärts Aachen : BCA Augsburg

Sonntag, 7. April 2019 - 10:00

SV 1920 Hofheim :MSA Zugzwang 82

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 7. April 2019 - 10:00
B SV 1920 Hofheim MSA Zugzwang 82 Ergebnis
1 Andrej Volokitin Leon Mons 0 : 1
2 Jan-Christian Schr�der Stefan Kindermann 1 : 0
3 Thore Perske Gerald Hertneck 0.5 : 0.5
4 Gennadi Ginsburg Robert Zysk 0.5 : 0.5
5 Mathias Womacka Stefan Bromberger 0 : 1
6 Davit Lobzhanidze Erasmus Gerigk 0.5 : 0.5
7 Vladimir Gurevich Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer 0.5 : 0.5
8 Boris Margolin Markus Lammers 0.5 : 0.5