SV 1930 Hockenheim :BCA Augsburg

7.5 : 0.5
Sonntag, 11. November 2018 - 10:00
B SV 1930 Hockenheim BCA Augsburg Ergebnis
1 Vladimir Fedoseev Michael Prusikin 1 : 0
2 Alexander Moiseenko G. Petar Arnaudov 1 : 0
3 Arik Braun Nikola Nestorovic 0.5 : 0.5
4 David Baramidze Gregory Pitl 1 : 0
5 Rainer Buhmann Eckhard Schmittdiel 1 : 0
6 Dennis Wagner Velislav Kukov 1 : 0
7 Tamas Banusz Christoph Lipok 1 : 0
8 Marco Dobrikov Dr. Werner Mueller 1 : 0

SC Viernheim :MSA Zugzwang 82

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 11. November 2018 - 10:00
B SC Viernheim MSA Zugzwang 82 Ergebnis
1 Vladimir Malakhov Leon Mons 1 : 0
2 Anton Korobov Stefan Kindermann 1 : 0
3 David Anton Guijarro Gerald Hertneck 0.5 : 0.5
4 Sebastien Maze Stefan Bromberger 0 : 1
5 Sergey A. Fedorchuk Alexander Raykhman 1 : 0
6 Konstantin Tarlev Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer 0 : 1
7 Dr. Günther Beikert Christoph Eichler 0.5 : 0.5
8 Maximilian Meinhardt Markus Lammers 0.5 : 0.5

DJK Aufwärts Aachen : SF Berlin 1903

Sonntag, 11. November 2018 - 10:00

SV 1920 Hofheim :USV TU Dresden

3 : 5
Sonntag, 11. November 2018 - 10:00
B SV 1920 Hofheim USV TU Dresden Ergebnis
1 Jan-Christian Schröder Pavel Eljanov 0 : 1
2 Thore Perske Zoltan Almasi 0 : 1
3 Stanislav Savchenko Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu 0 : 1
4 Gennadi Ginsburg Mateusz Bartel 0.5 : 0.5
5 Mathias Womacka Maximilian Neef 0.5 : 0.5
6 Davit Lobzhanidze Uwe Bönsch 0.5 : 0.5
7 Vladimir Gurevich Jens-Uwe Maiwald 0.5 : 0.5
8 Boris Margolin Hans Möhn 1 : 0

SG Solingen :Hamburger SK

6 : 2
Sonntag, 11. November 2018 - 10:00
B SG Solingen Hamburger SK Ergebnis
1 Markus Ragger Rasmus Svane 0.5 : 0.5
2 Loek Van Wely Robert Kempinski 0.5 : 0.5
3 Borki Predojevic Jonas Lampert 0.5 : 0.5
4 Aryan Tari Sipke Ernst 0.5 : 0.5
5 Mads Andersen Thies Heinemann 1 : 0
6 Predrag Nikolic Dorian Rogozenco 1 : 0
7 Alexander Naumann Luis Engel 1 : 0
8 Chanda Sandipan Jonathan Carlstedt 1 : 0

Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 :SG Turm Kiel

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 11. November 2018 - 10:00
B Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 SG Turm Kiel Ergebnis
1 Anton Demchenko Ivan Salgado Lopez 0.5 : 0.5
2 Evgeny Alekseev Igor Khenkin 1 : 0
3 Alexander Berelowitsch Allan Stig Rasmussen 0.5 : 0.5
4 Andrey Orlov Jonny Hector 0.5 : 0.5
5 David Miedema Carsten Hoi 0 : 1
6 Dirk Schuh Thorbjorn Bromann 0.5 : 0.5
7 Michael Coenen Filip Boe Olsen 0 : 1
8 Marcel Harff Dr. Ralph Junge 0.5 : 0.5

OSG Baden-Baden :SV Werder Bremen

5 : 3
Sonntag, 11. November 2018 - 10:00
B OSG Baden-Baden SV Werder Bremen Ergebnis
1 Peter Svidler Luke J McShane 1 : 0
2 Richard Rapport Alexander Areshchenko 1 : 0
3 Arkadij Naiditsch Zbynek Hracek 0.5 : 0.5
4 Francisco Vallejo Pons Wouter Spoelman 0.5 : 0.5
5 Michael Adams Vlastimil Babula 0.5 : 0.5
6 Etienne Bacrot Jan Werle 0 : 1
7 Yifan Hou Rolf-Alexander Markgraf 0.5 : 0.5
8 Sergei Movsesian Nikolas Wachinger 1 : 0

Schachfreunde Deizisau :SV Mülheim Nord

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 11. November 2018 - 10:00
B Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Mülheim Nord Ergebnis
1 Peter Leko Thomas Beerdsen 0.5 : 0.5
2 Matthias Blübaum Liam Vrolijk 0 : 1
3 Georg Meier Mihail Saltaev 0.5 : 0.5
4 Vincent Keymer Daniel Hausrath 1 : 0
5 Alexander Donchenko Patrick Zelbel 0.5 : 0.5
6 Andreas Heimann Max Warmerdam 0.5 : 0.5
7 Dmitrij Kollars Nico Zwirs 1 : 0
8 Rustem Dautov Valentin Buckels 0.5 : 0.5