SC Viernheim : DJK Aufwärts Aachen

Samstag, 24. November 2018 - 14:00

SV 1930 Hockenheim :SV 1920 Hofheim

4.5 : 3.5
Samstag, 24. November 2018 - 14:00
B SV 1930 Hockenheim SV 1920 Hofheim Ergebnis
1 Anatoly Karpov Jan-Christian Schröder 0.5 : 0.5
2 Ivan Saric Thore Perske 1 : 0
3 Alexander Moiseenko Gennadi Ginsburg 0 : 1
4 Arik Braun Mathias Womacka 1 : 0
5 David Baramidze Vladimir Gurevich 0 : 1
6 Rainer Buhmann Boris Margolin 0.5 : 0.5
7 Dennis Wagner Dr. Erik Zude 0.5 : 0.5
8 Tamas Banusz Ulrich Weber 1 : 0

BCA Augsburg :Hamburger SK

3.5 : 4.5
Samstag, 24. November 2018 - 14:00
B BCA Augsburg Hamburger SK Ergebnis
1 Kaido Kulaots Rasmus Svane 0.5 : 0.5
2 Viktor Laznicka Niclas Huschenbeth 0 : 1
3 Evgeny Postny Robert Kempinski 0.5 : 0.5
4 Michael Prusikin Jonas Lampert 0.5 : 0.5
5 G. Petar Arnaudov Sipke Ernst 0 : 1
6 Eduardas Rozentalis Thies Heinemann 1 : 0
7 Nikola Nestorovic Dirk Sebastian 0 : 1
8 Gregory Pitl Jonathan Carlstedt 1 : 0

MSA Zugzwang 82 :SG Turm Kiel

3 : 5
Samstag, 24. November 2018 - 14:00
B MSA Zugzwang 82 SG Turm Kiel Ergebnis
1 Leon Mons Ivan Salgado Lopez 0.5 : 0.5
2 Gerald Hertneck Marcin Dziuba 0.5 : 0.5
3 Robert Zysk Igor Khenkin 0 : 1
4 Stefan Bromberger Allan Stig Rasmussen 0 : 1
5 Christian Schramm Artur Jakubiec 0.5 : 0.5
6 Erasmus Gerigk Jonny Hector 0 : 1
7 Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer Zbigniew Pakleza 0.5 : 0.5
8 Markus Lammers Thorbjorn Bromann 1 : 0

OSG Baden-Baden :USV TU Dresden

6 : 2
Samstag, 24. November 2018 - 14:00
B OSG Baden-Baden USV TU Dresden Ergebnis
1 Radoslaw Wojtaszek Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu 0.5 : 0.5
2 Richard Rapport Grzegorz Gajewski 1 : 0
3 Arkadij Naiditsch Mateusz Bartel 0.5 : 0.5
4 Michael Adams Maximilian Neef 1 : 0
5 Etienne Bacrot Uwe Bönsch 1 : 0
6 Yifan Hou Jens-Uwe Maiwald 1 : 0
7 Sergei Movsesian Paul Hoffmann 1 : 0
8 Alexei Shirov Jakov Loxine 0 : 1

Schachfreunde Deizisau :SF Berlin 1903

5.5 : 2.5
Samstag, 24. November 2018 - 14:00
B Schachfreunde Deizisau SF Berlin 1903 Ergebnis
1 Peter Leko Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger 0.5 : 0.5
2 Matthias Blübaum Peter Schreiner 0.5 : 0.5
3 Georg Meier Marco Baldauf 0.5 : 0.5
4 Vincent Keymer Dennes Abel 1 : 0
5 Andreas Heimann Felix Blohberger 0.5 : 0.5
6 Zdenko Kozul Arnd Lauber 1 : 0
7 Dmitrij Kollars Alexander Seyb 0.5 : 0.5
8 Alexander Graf Emil Schmidek 1 : 0

Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 :SV Werder Bremen

2.5 : 5.5
Samstag, 24. November 2018 - 14:00
B Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 SV Werder Bremen Ergebnis
1 Anton Demchenko Luke J McShane 0.5 : 0.5
2 Evgeny Alekseev Alexander Areshchenko 0.5 : 0.5
3 Jan Hendrik Timman Zahar Efimenko 0 : 1
4 Ulf Andersson Romain Edouard 0 : 1
5 Alexander Berelowitsch Zbynek Hracek 1 : 0
6 Andrey Orlov Tomi Nyback 0.5 : 0.5
7 Lars Stark Vlastimil Babula 0 : 1
8 Francesco de Gleria Gerlef Meins 0 : 1

SG Solingen :SV Mülheim Nord

5 : 3
Samstag, 24. November 2018 - 14:00
B SG Solingen SV Mülheim Nord Ergebnis
1 Markus Ragger David Navara 0 : 1
2 Surya Shekhar Ganguly Daniel Fridman 1 : 0
3 Erwin L'Ami Michael Feygin 1 : 0
4 Borki Predojevic Mihail Saltaev 0.5 : 0.5
5 Aryan Tari Daniel Hausrath 0.5 : 0.5
6 Mads Andersen Patrick Zelbel 1 : 0
7 Jan Smeets Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl 0 : 1
8 Kevin Schröder Amir Rezasade 1 : 0