SV 1930 Hockenheim :SG Solingen

5 : 3
Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018 - 14:00
B SV 1930 Hockenheim SG Solingen Ergebnis
1 Samuel Shankland Pentala Harikrishna 0.5 : 0.5
2 Nikita Vitiugov Markus Ragger 1 : 0
3 Ivan Cheparinov Loek Van Wely 0.5 : 0.5
4 Vladimir Fedoseev Erwin L'Ami 1 : 0
5 Ivan Saric Borki Predojevic 0.5 : 0.5
6 Rainer Buhmann Aryan Tari 0.5 : 0.5
7 Dennis Wagner Mads Andersen 0.5 : 0.5
8 Tamas Banusz Alexander Naumann 0.5 : 0.5

SC Viernheim :Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925

6.5 : 1.5
Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018 - 14:00
B SC Viernheim Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 Ergebnis
1 Vladimir Malakhov David Miedema 1 : 0
2 Yuriy Kryvoruchko Lars Stark 1 : 0
3 Dr. Bassem Amin Francesco de Gleria 0.5 : 0.5
4 Sergey A. Fedorchuk Michael Coenen 1 : 0
5 Igor Kovalenko Marcel Harff 1 : 0
6 Fabien Libiszewski Bernd Kohlweyer 1 : 0
7 Dr. Günther Beikert Dr. Guntram Hainke 0.5 : 0.5
8 Andreas Mandel Inna Agrest 0.5 : 0.5

USV TU Dresden :SV Werder Bremen

5 : 3
Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018 - 14:00
B USV TU Dresden SV Werder Bremen Ergebnis
1 Zoltan Almasi Laurent Fressinet 0 : 1
2 Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu Alexander Areshchenko 0.5 : 0.5
3 Grzegorz Gajewski Zahar Efimenko 0.5 : 0.5
4 Mateusz Bartel Zbynek Hracek 1 : 0
5 Roven Vogel Tomi Nyback 1 : 0
6 Uwe Bönsch Vlastimil Babula 0 : 1
7 Raj Tischbierek Gennadij Fish 1 : 0
8 Gernot Gauglitz Sven Joachim 1 : 0

SF Berlin 1903 :SV Mülheim Nord

2.5 : 5.5
Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018 - 14:00
B SF Berlin 1903 SV Mülheim Nord Ergebnis
1 Kacper Piorun David Navara 0 : 1
2 Wojciech Moranda Pavel V. Tregubov 0 : 1
3 Ilja Schneider Daniel Fridman 0 : 1
4 Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger Michael Feygin 0.5 : 0.5
5 Peter Schreiner Mihail Saltaev 0.5 : 0.5
6 Marco Baldauf Daniel Hausrath 1 : 0
7 Krzysztof Jakubowski Patrick Zelbel 0.5 : 0.5
8 Emil Schmidek Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl 0 : 1

Schachfreunde Deizisau :MSA Zugzwang 82

7.5 : 0.5
Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018 - 14:00
B Schachfreunde Deizisau MSA Zugzwang 82 Ergebnis
1 Matthias Blübaum Leon Mons 0.5 : 0.5
2 Georg Meier Stefan Kindermann 1 : 0
3 Michal Krasenkow Gerald Hertneck 1 : 0
4 Alexander Donchenko Robert Zysk 1 : 0
5 Andreas Heimann Christian Schramm 1 : 0
6 Dmitrij Kollars Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer 1 : 0
7 Rustem Dautov Christoph Eichler 1 : 0
8 Alexander Graf Markus Lammers 1 : 0

OSG Baden-Baden :BCA Augsburg

6 : 2
Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018 - 14:00
B OSG Baden-Baden BCA Augsburg Ergebnis
1 Radoslaw Wojtaszek Michael Prusikin 0.5 : 0.5
2 Richard Rapport Nikola Nestorovic 0.5 : 0.5
3 Arkadij Naiditsch Gregory Pitl 1 : 0
4 Francisco Vallejo Pons Milos Stankovic 0.5 : 0.5
5 Etienne Bacrot Eckhard Schmittdiel 0.5 : 0.5
6 Sergei Movsesian Jan Rooze 1 : 0
7 Jan Gustafsson Christoph Lipok 1 : 0
8 Julian Martin Dr. Werner Mueller 1 : 0

SV 1920 Hofheim :Hamburger SK

2 : 6
Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018 - 14:00
B SV 1920 Hofheim Hamburger SK Ergebnis
1 Andrei Volokitin Dr. Nils Grandelius 0 : 1
2 Thore Perske Rasmus Svane 0.5 : 0.5
3 Jörg Hickl Sune Berg Hansen 0 : 1
4 Stanislav Savchenko Jonas Lampert 1 : 0
5 Gennadi Ginsburg Lubomir Ftacnik 0 : 1
6 Davit Lobzhanidze Thies Heinemann 0.5 : 0.5
7 Boris Margolin Luis Engel 0 : 1
8 Dr. Erik Zude Sarah Hoolt 0 : 1

DJK Aufwärts Aachen : SG Turm Kiel

Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018 - 14:00