SG Solingen :SC Viernheim

5.5 : 2.5
Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018 - 10:00
B SG Solingen SC Viernheim Ergebnis
1 Pentala Harikrishna Vladimir Malakhov 0.5 : 0.5
2 Markus Ragger Yuriy Kryvoruchko 1 : 0
3 Loek Van Wely Dr. Bassem Amin 0 : 1
4 Erwin L'Ami Sergey A. Fedorchuk 1 : 0
5 Borki Predojevic Igor Kovalenko 0 : 1
6 Aryan Tari Fabien Libiszewski 1 : 0
7 Mads Andersen Dr. Günther Beikert 1 : 0
8 Alexander Naumann Andreas Mandel 1 : 0

Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 :SV 1930 Hockenheim

1 : 7
Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018 - 10:00
B Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 SV 1930 Hockenheim Ergebnis
1 David Miedema Samuel Shankland 0 : 1
2 Lars Stark Nikita Vitiugov 0 : 1
3 Francesco de Gleria Ivan Cheparinov 0 : 1
4 Michael Coenen Vladimir Fedoseev 0 : 1
5 Marcel Harff Ivan Saric 0.5 : 0.5
6 Bernd Kohlweyer Rainer Buhmann 0.5 : 0.5
7 Dr. Guntram Hainke Dennis Wagner 0 : 1
8 Inna Agrest Tamas Banusz 0 : 1

SV Werder Bremen :SF Berlin 1903

5 : 3
Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018 - 10:00
B SV Werder Bremen SF Berlin 1903 Ergebnis
1 Laurent Fressinet Kacper Piorun 0.5 : 0.5
2 Alexander Areshchenko Wojciech Moranda 1 : 0
3 Zahar Efimenko Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger 0.5 : 0.5
4 Zbynek Hracek Peter Schreiner 0.5 : 0.5
5 Tomi Nyback Marco Baldauf 0.5 : 0.5
6 Vlastimil Babula Krzysztof Jakubowski 0.5 : 0.5
7 Gennadij Fish Lars Thiede 1 : 0
8 Sven Joachim Emil Schmidek 0.5 : 0.5

SV Mülheim Nord :USV TU Dresden

2.5 : 5.5
Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018 - 10:00
B SV Mülheim Nord USV TU Dresden Ergebnis
1 David Navara Zoltan Almasi 0.5 : 0.5
2 Pavel V. Tregubov Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu 0.5 : 0.5
3 Daniel Fridman Grzegorz Gajewski 0 : 1
4 Michael Feygin Mateusz Bartel 0 : 1
5 Mihail Saltaev Maximilian Neef 0.5 : 0.5
6 Daniel Hausrath Uwe Bönsch 0.5 : 0.5
7 Patrick Zelbel Raj Tischbierek 0 : 1
8 Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl Gernot Gauglitz 0.5 : 0.5

MSA Zugzwang 82 :OSG Baden-Baden

2.5 : 5.5
Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018 - 10:00
B MSA Zugzwang 82 OSG Baden-Baden Ergebnis
1 Leon Mons Radoslaw Wojtaszek 1 : 0
2 Stefan Kindermann Richard Rapport 0 : 1
3 Gerald Hertneck Arkadij Naiditsch 0.5 : 0.5
4 Robert Zysk Francisco Vallejo Pons 0 : 1
5 Christian Schramm Etienne Bacrot 0 : 1
6 Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer Sergei Movsesian 0.5 : 0.5
7 Christoph Eichler Jan Gustafsson 0 : 1
8 Markus Lammers Julian Martin 0.5 : 0.5

BCA Augsburg :Schachfreunde Deizisau

0.5 : 7.5
Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018 - 10:00
B BCA Augsburg Schachfreunde Deizisau Ergebnis
1 Michael Prusikin Matthias Blübaum 0 : 1
2 Nikola Nestorovic Georg Meier 0 : 1
3 Gregory Pitl Michal Krasenkow 0 : 1
4 Milos Stankovic Alexander Donchenko 0.5 : 0.5
5 Eckhard Schmittdiel Andreas Heimann 0 : 1
6 Jan Rooze Dmitrij Kollars 0 : 1
7 Christoph Lipok Rustem Dautov 0 : 1
8 Dr. Werner Mueller Alexander Graf 0 : 1

Hamburger SK : DJK Aufwärts Aachen

Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018 - 10:00

SG Turm Kiel :SV 1920 Hofheim

4 : 4
Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018 - 10:00
B SG Turm Kiel SV 1920 Hofheim Ergebnis
1 Ivan Salgado Lopez Andrei Volokitin 0.5 : 0.5
2 Marcin Dziuba Thore Perske 0.5 : 0.5
3 Igor Khenkin Jörg Hickl 0.5 : 0.5
4 Allan Stig Rasmussen Stanislav Savchenko 0 : 1
5 Jakob Vang Glud Gennadi Ginsburg 0.5 : 0.5
6 Artur Jakubiec Davit Lobzhanidze 0.5 : 0.5
7 Zbigniew Pakleza Boris Margolin 0.5 : 0.5
8 Dr. Ralph Junge Oliver Brendel 1 : 0