Hamburger SK :SV 1930 Hockenheim

4.5 : 3.5
Samstag, 2. Februar 2019 - 14:00
B Hamburger SK SV 1930 Hockenheim Ergebnis
1 Dr. Nils Grandelius Ivan Cheparinov 0.5 : 0.5
2 Rasmus Svane Ivan Saric 0.5 : 0.5
3 Niclas Huschenbeth Ruslan Ponomariov 0 : 1
4 Kamil Miton Alexander Moiseenko 0.5 : 0.5
5 Jonas Lampert Arik Braun 0.5 : 0.5
6 Luis Engel David Baramidze 1 : 0
7 Dirk Sebastian Rainer Buhmann 0.5 : 0.5
8 Jonathan Carlstedt Dennis Wagner 1 : 0

SG Turm Kiel :SC Viernheim

4 : 4
Samstag, 2. Februar 2019 - 14:00
B SG Turm Kiel SC Viernheim Ergebnis
1 Ivan Salgado Lopez Vladimir Malakhov 0 : 1
2 Marcin Dziuba Yuriy Kryvoruchko 0.5 : 0.5
3 Igor Khenkin David Anton Guijarro 0.5 : 0.5
4 Artur Jakubiec Sergey A. Fedorchuk 0.5 : 0.5
5 Jonny Hector Igor Kovalenko 0 : 1
6 Zbigniew Pakleza Thal Abergel 1 : 0
7 Carsten Hoi Maximilian Meinhardt 0.5 : 0.5
8 Filip Boe Olsen Josefine Heinemann 1 : 0

DJK Aufwärts Aachen : OSG Baden-Baden

Samstag, 2. Februar 2019 - 14:00

SV 1920 Hofheim :Schachfreunde Deizisau

3 : 5
Samstag, 2. Februar 2019 - 14:00
B SV 1920 Hofheim Schachfreunde Deizisau Ergebnis
1 Jan-Christian Schröder Matthias Blübaum 0.5 : 0.5
2 Thore Perske Georg Meier 0.5 : 0.5
3 Gennadi Ginsburg Vincent Keymer 0 : 1
4 Mathias Womacka Alexander Donchenko 0.5 : 0.5
5 Davit Lobzhanidze Andreas Heimann 0 : 1
6 Boris Margolin Zdenko Kozul 1 : 0
7 Arno Zude Dmitrij Kollars 0.5 : 0.5
8 Patrick Burkart Alexander Graf 0 : 1

SV Werder Bremen :MSA Zugzwang 82

7 : 1
Samstag, 2. Februar 2019 - 14:00
B SV Werder Bremen MSA Zugzwang 82 Ergebnis
1 Laurent Fressinet Leon Mons 0.5 : 0.5
2 Zahar Efimenko Stefan Kindermann 1 : 0
3 Romain Edouard Stefan Bromberger 1 : 0
4 Zbynek Hracek Alexander Raykhman 1 : 0
5 Tomi Nyback Christian Schramm 1 : 0
6 Wouter Spoelman Erasmus Gerigk 1 : 0
7 Vlastimil Babula Christoph Eichler 0.5 : 0.5
8 Martin Zumsande Markus Lammers 1 : 0

SV Mülheim Nord :BCA Augsburg

4 : 4
Samstag, 2. Februar 2019 - 14:00
B SV Mülheim Nord BCA Augsburg Ergebnis
1 Konstantin Landa Kaido Kulaots 0.5 : 0.5
2 Pavel V. Tregubov Michael Prusikin 0.5 : 0.5
3 Daniel Fridman G. Petar Arnaudov 1 : 0
4 Thomas Beerdsen Eduardas Rozentalis 0.5 : 0.5
5 Liam Vrolijk Nikola Nestorovic 0 : 1
6 Daniel Hausrath Milos Stankovic 0.5 : 0.5
7 Patrick Zelbel Eckhard Schmittdiel 0.5 : 0.5
8 Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl Velislav Kukov 0.5 : 0.5

Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 :USV TU Dresden

3 : 5
Samstag, 2. Februar 2019 - 14:00
B Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 USV TU Dresden Ergebnis
1 Anton Demchenko Pavel Eljanov 0.5 : 0.5
2 Evgeny Alekseev Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu 0.5 : 0.5
3 Jan Hendrik Timman Mateusz Bartel 1 : 0
4 Anatoly Vaisser Maximilian Neef 0.5 : 0.5
5 Alexander Berelowitsch Uwe Bönsch 0 : 1
6 Andrey Orlov Jens-Uwe Maiwald 0.5 : 0.5
7 Francesco de Gleria Raj Tischbierek 0 : 1
8 Inna Agrest Jakov Loxine 0 : 1

SG Solingen :SF Berlin 1903

4.5 : 3.5
Samstag, 2. Februar 2019 - 14:00
B SG Solingen SF Berlin 1903 Ergebnis
1 Pentala Harikrishna Kacper Piorun 0.5 : 0.5
2 Markus Ragger Wojciech Moranda 0.5 : 0.5
3 Loek Van Wely Jacek Tomczak 0 : 1
4 Erwin L'Ami Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger 1 : 0
5 Borki Predojevic Peter Schreiner 1 : 0
6 Mads Andersen Marco Baldauf 0.5 : 0.5
7 Jan Smeets Dennes Abel 0.5 : 0.5
8 Predrag Nikolic Felix Blohberger 0.5 : 0.5