SV 1930 Hockenheim :SG Turm Kiel

6.5 : 1.5
Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019 - 10:00
B SV 1930 Hockenheim SG Turm Kiel Ergebnis
1 Ivan Cheparinov Ivan Salgado Lopez 0.5 : 0.5
2 Ivan Saric Marcin Dziuba 1 : 0
3 Ruslan Ponomariov Igor Khenkin 0.5 : 0.5
4 Alexander Moiseenko Artur Jakubiec 1 : 0
5 Arik Braun Jonny Hector 1 : 0
6 David Baramidze Zbigniew Pakleza 1 : 0
7 Rainer Buhmann Carsten Hoi 0.5 : 0.5
8 Dennis Wagner Filip Boe Olsen 1 : 0

SC Viernheim :Hamburger SK

4 : 4
Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019 - 10:00
B SC Viernheim Hamburger SK Ergebnis
1 Vladimir Malakhov Dr. Nils Grandelius 0.5 : 0.5
2 Yuriy Kryvoruchko Rasmus Svane 0.5 : 0.5
3 David Anton Guijarro Niclas Huschenbeth 0 : 1
4 Sergey A. Fedorchuk Kamil Miton 0.5 : 0.5
5 Igor Kovalenko Jonas Lampert 1 : 0
6 Thal Abergel Dorian Rogozenco 1 : 0
7 Maximilian Meinhardt Luis Engel 0 : 1
8 Josefine Heinemann Jonathan Carlstedt 0.5 : 0.5

OSG Baden-Baden :SV 1920 Hofheim

7 : 1
Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019 - 10:00
B OSG Baden-Baden SV 1920 Hofheim Ergebnis
1 Richard Rapport Jan-Christian Schröder 1 : 0
2 Arkadij Naiditsch Thore Perske 1 : 0
3 Michael Adams Gennadi Ginsburg 1 : 0
4 Etienne Bacrot Mathias Womacka 0.5 : 0.5
5 Rustam Kasimdzhanov Davit Lobzhanidze 1 : 0
6 Sergei Movsesian Boris Margolin 1 : 0
7 Jan Gustafsson Patrick Burkart 0.5 : 0.5
8 Alexei Shirov Marius Bajorski 1 : 0

Schachfreunde Deizisau : DJK Aufwärts Aachen

Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019 - 10:00

MSA Zugzwang 82 :SV Mülheim Nord

3 : 5
Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019 - 10:00
B MSA Zugzwang 82 SV Mülheim Nord Ergebnis
1 Leon Mons Konstantin Landa 0 : 1
2 Stefan Kindermann Pavel V. Tregubov 0.5 : 0.5
3 Stefan Bromberger Daniel Fridman 0.5 : 0.5
4 Alexander Raykhman Thomas Beerdsen 0.5 : 0.5
5 Christian Schramm Liam Vrolijk 0 : 1
6 Erasmus Gerigk Daniel Hausrath 0.5 : 0.5
7 Christoph Eichler Patrick Zelbel 0 : 1
8 Markus Lammers Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl 1 : 0

BCA Augsburg :SV Werder Bremen

2.5 : 5.5
Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019 - 10:00
B BCA Augsburg SV Werder Bremen Ergebnis
1 Kaido Kulaots Laurent Fressinet 0.5 : 0.5
2 Michael Prusikin Zahar Efimenko 0.5 : 0.5
3 G. Petar Arnaudov Romain Edouard 0 : 1
4 Eduardas Rozentalis Zbynek Hracek 0.5 : 0.5
5 Nikola Nestorovic Tomi Nyback 0.5 : 0.5
6 Milos Stankovic Wouter Spoelman 0.5 : 0.5
7 Eckhard Schmittdiel Vlastimil Babula 0 : 1
8 Velislav Kukov Martin Zumsande 0 : 1

USV TU Dresden :SG Solingen

2.5 : 5.5
Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019 - 10:00
B USV TU Dresden SG Solingen Ergebnis
1 0.5 : 0.5
2 0.5 : 0.5
3 0.5 : 0.5
4 0 : 1
5 0.5 : 0.5
6 0.5 : 0.5
7 0 : 1
8 0 : 1

SF Berlin 1903 :Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925

5 : 3
Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019 - 10:00
B SF Berlin 1903 Düsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 Ergebnis
1 Kacper Piorun Anton Demchenko 0.5 : 0.5
2 Wojciech Moranda Evgeny Alekseev 0.5 : 0.5
3 Jacek Tomczak Jan Hendrik Timman 0.5 : 0.5
4 Martin Krämer Anatoly Vaisser 1 : 0
5 Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger Alexander Berelowitsch 0 : 1
6 Peter Schreiner Andrey Orlov 0.5 : 0.5
7 Marco Baldauf Francesco de Gleria 1 : 0
8 Felix Blohberger Inna Agrest 1 : 0