SG Speyer-Schwegenheim :SC Viernheim

3.5 : 4.5
Samstag, 23. November 2019 - 14:00
B SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SC Viernheim Ergebnis
1 Nijat Abasov Yuriy Kryvoruchko 0.5 : 0.5
2 Antonios Pavlidis Anton Korobov 0.5 : 0.5
3 Adam Horvath Dr. Bassem Amin 0.5 : 0.5
4 Miklos Nemeth Sergey A. Fedorchuk 0.5 : 0.5
5 Dr. Luca Shytaj Sebastien Maze 0 : 1
6 Gabor Kovacs Konstantin Tarlev 0.5 : 0.5
7 Tomislav Bodrozic Ilja Zaragatski 0.5 : 0.5
8 Pascal Flierl Maximilian Meinhardt 0.5 : 0.5

SV 1930 Hockenheim :Aachener SV 1856

6 : 2
Samstag, 23. November 2019 - 14:00
B SV 1930 Hockenheim Aachener SV 1856 Ergebnis
1 Nikita Vitiugov Dr. Christian Seel 0.5 : 0.5
2 Vladimir Fedoseev Thomas Koch 1 : 0
3 David W L Howell Tom Piceu 0 : 1
4 Ernesto Inarkiev Felix Klein 1 : 0
5 Ivan Saric Oscar Lemmers 0.5 : 0.5
6 Dennis Wagner Rudolf Meessen 1 : 0
7 Rainer Buhmann Norbert Coenen 1 : 0
8 David Baramidze Nikolaos Begnis 1 : 0

SV Werder Bremen :SG Solingen

4.5 : 3.5
Samstag, 23. November 2019 - 14:00
B SV Werder Bremen SG Solingen Ergebnis
1 Laurent Fressinet Aryan Tari 0.5 : 0.5
2 Luke J McShane Jorden van Foreest 0.5 : 0.5
3 Tamir Nabaty Mads Andersen 0.5 : 0.5
4 Zahar Efimenko Loek Van Wely 1 : 0
5 Romain Edouard Borki Predojevic 0.5 : 0.5
6 Zbynek Hracek Jan Smeets 0.5 : 0.5
7 Vlastimil Babula Alexander Naumann 0.5 : 0.5
8 Alexander Markgraf Dr. Florian Handke 0.5 : 0.5

SV Lingen : SV Mülheim Nord

Samstag, 23. November 2019 - 14:00

Schachfreunde Deizisau :USV TU Dresden

5.5 : 2.5
Samstag, 23. November 2019 - 14:00
B Schachfreunde Deizisau USV TU Dresden Ergebnis
1 Peter Leko Grzegorz Gajewski 0.5 : 0.5
2 Gata Kamsky Mateusz Bartel 0.5 : 0.5
3 Andreas Heimann Roven Vogel 0.5 : 0.5
4 Georg Meier Uwe Bönsch 1 : 0
5 Matthias Blübaum Jens-Uwe Maiwald 0.5 : 0.5
6 Alexander Donchenko Paul Hoffmann 1 : 0
7 Vincent Keymer Hans Möhn 0.5 : 0.5
8 Dmitrij Kollars Filiz Osmanodja 1 : 0

OSG Baden-Baden :SF Berlin 1903

5.5 : 2.5
Samstag, 23. November 2019 - 14:00
B OSG Baden-Baden SF Berlin 1903 Ergebnis
1 Maxime Vachier-Lagrave Alexey Sarana 1 : 0
2 Richard Rapport Martin Krämer 1 : 0
3 Michael Adams Szymon Gumularz 0.5 : 0.5
4 Arkadij Naiditsch Marco Baldauf 0 : 1
5 Yifan Hou Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger 1 : 0
6 Rustam Kasimdzhanov Peter Schreiner 1 : 0
7 Sergei Movsesian Felix Blohberger 0.5 : 0.5
8 Jan Gustafsson Thore Perske 0.5 : 0.5

BCA Augsburg :Hamburger SK

3 : 5
Samstag, 23. November 2019 - 14:00
B BCA Augsburg Hamburger SK Ergebnis
1 Evgeny Postny Nils Grandelius 0.5 : 0.5
2 Gabor Papp Rasmus Svane 0 : 1
3 Nikola Nestorovic Robert Kempinski 0 : 1
4 Michael Prusikin Luis Engel 0.5 : 0.5
5 Eduardas Rozentalis Jonas Lampert 0.5 : 0.5
6 Milos Stankovic Thies Heinemann 0.5 : 0.5
7 Gregory Pitl Dirk Sebastian 0.5 : 0.5
8 Andreas Rupprecht Felix Meißner 0.5 : 0.5

FC Bayern München :SG Turm Kiel

3 : 5
Samstag, 23. November 2019 - 14:00
B FC Bayern München SG Turm Kiel Ergebnis
1 Niclas Huschenbeth Anton Demchenko 0 : 1
2 Sebastian Bogner Igor Khenkin 0.5 : 0.5
3 Valentin Dragnev Marcin Dziuba 0 : 1
4 Nicolas Georgiadis Jakob Vang Glud 1 : 0
5 Noel Studer Jonas Bjerre 1 : 0
6 Klaus Bischoff David Gavrilescu 0.5 : 0.5
7 Martin Lokander Zbigniew Pakleza 0 : 1
8 Philip Lindgren Ashot Parvanyan 0 : 1