SC Viernheim :SV 1930 Hockenheim

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 24. November 2019 - 10:00
B SC Viernheim SV 1930 Hockenheim Ergebnis
1 Yuriy Kryvoruchko Nikita Vitiugov 0.5 : 0.5
2 Anton Korobov Vladimir Fedoseev 0.5 : 0.5
3 Dr. Bassem Amin David W L Howell 0.5 : 0.5
4 Sergey A. Fedorchuk Ernesto Inarkiev 1 : 0
5 Sebastien Maze Ruslan Ponomariov 0.5 : 0.5
6 Konstantin Tarlev Ivan Saric 0.5 : 0.5
7 Ilja Zaragatski Dennis Wagner 0 : 1
8 Maximilian Meinhardt David Baramidze 0 : 1

Aachener SV 1856 :SG Speyer-Schwegenheim

2 : 6
Sonntag, 24. November 2019 - 10:00
B Aachener SV 1856 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim Ergebnis
1 Dr. Christian Seel Nijat Abasov 0 : 1
2 Thomas Koch Antonios Pavlidis 0.5 : 0.5
3 Tom Piceu Adam Horvath 0 : 1
4 Felix Klein Adam Horvath 0 : 1
5 Oscar Lemmers Dr. Luca Shytaj 0.5 : 0.5
6 Rudolf Meessen Gabor Kovacs 0 : 1
7 Norbert Coenen Oleg Boguslawski 0.5 : 0.5
8 Nikolaos Begnis Tomislav Bodrozic 0.5 : 0.5

SG Solingen : SV Lingen

Sonntag, 24. November 2019 - 10:00

SV Mülheim Nord :SV Werder Bremen

3 : 5
Sonntag, 24. November 2019 - 10:00
B SV Mülheim Nord SV Werder Bremen Ergebnis
1 David Navara Laurent Fressinet 0.5 : 0.5
2 Thai Dai Van Nguyen Luke J McShane 0.5 : 0.5
3 Daniel Fridman Tamir Nabaty 0 : 1
4 Pavel V. Tregubov Zahar Efimenko 0.5 : 0.5
5 Michael Feygin Romain Edouard 0 : 1
6 Valentin Buckels Zbynek Hracek 0.5 : 0.5
7 Daniel Hausrath Vlastimil Babula 0.5 : 0.5
8 Patrick Zelbel Alexander Markgraf 0.5 : 0.5

USV TU Dresden :OSG Baden-Baden

2 : 6
Sonntag, 24. November 2019 - 10:00
B USV TU Dresden OSG Baden-Baden Ergebnis
1 Grzegorz Gajewski Maxime Vachier-Lagrave 0.5 : 0.5
2 Mateusz Bartel Richard Rapport 0.5 : 0.5
3 Roven Vogel Michael Adams 0 : 1
4 Uwe Bönsch Arkadij Naiditsch 1 : 0
5 Jens-Uwe Maiwald Yifan Hou 0 : 1
6 Paul Hoffmann Rustam Kasimdzhanov 0 : 1
7 Hans Möhn Sergei Movsesian 0 : 1
8 Filiz Osmanodja Jan Gustafsson 0 : 1

SF Berlin 1903 :Schachfreunde Deizisau

2.5 : 5.5
Sonntag, 24. November 2019 - 10:00
B SF Berlin 1903 Schachfreunde Deizisau Ergebnis
1 Alexey Sarana Peter Leko 0.5 : 0.5
2 Martin Krämer Gata Kamsky 0.5 : 0.5
3 Szymon Gumularz Andreas Heimann 0.5 : 0.5
4 Marco Baldauf Georg Meier 0.5 : 0.5
5 Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger Matthias Blübaum 0 : 1
6 Peter Schreiner Alexander Donchenko 0.5 : 0.5
7 Felix Blohberger Vincent Keymer 0 : 1
8 Thore Perske Dmitrij Kollars 0 : 1

Hamburger SK :FC Bayern München

5.5 : 2.5
Sonntag, 24. November 2019 - 10:00
B Hamburger SK FC Bayern München Ergebnis
1 Nils Grandelius Niclas Huschenbeth 1 : 0
2 Rasmus Svane Sebastian Bogner 1 : 0
3 Robert Kempinski Valentin Dragnev 0 : 1
4 Luis Engel Nicolas Georgiadis 1 : 0
5 Jonas Lampert Noel Studer 0.5 : 0.5
6 Thies Heinemann Klaus Bischoff 0.5 : 0.5
7 Dirk Sebastian Linus Johansson 1 : 0
8 Felix Meißner Philip Lindgren 0.5 : 0.5

SG Turm Kiel :BCA Augsburg

4 : 4
Sonntag, 24. November 2019 - 10:00
B SG Turm Kiel BCA Augsburg Ergebnis
1 Anton Demchenko Evgeny Postny 0 : 1
2 Igor Khenkin Gabor Papp 0.5 : 0.5
3 Marcin Dziuba Nikola Nestorovic 0.5 : 0.5
4 Jakob Vang Glud Michael Prusikin 0.5 : 0.5
5 Jonas Bjerre Eduardas Rozentalis 0.5 : 0.5
6 David Gavrilescu Milos Stankovic 0.5 : 0.5
7 Zbigniew Pakleza Frank Zeller 0.5 : 0.5
8 Ashot Parvanyan Andreas Rupprecht 1 : 0