Hamburger SK :SC Viernheim

4 : 4
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019 - 14:00
B Hamburger SK SC Viernheim Ergebnis
1 Rasmus Svane David Anton Guijarro 0 : 1
2 Sune Berg Hansen Dr. Bassem Amin 1 : 0
3 Luis Engel Igor Kovalenko 1 : 0
4 Jonas Lampert Sergey A. Fedorchuk 0.5 : 0.5
5 Sipke Ernst Fabien Libiszewski 0.5 : 0.5
6 Thies Heinemann Thal Abergel 0.5 : 0.5
7 Dorian Rogozenco Konstantin Tarlev 0.5 : 0.5
8 Dirk Sebastian Ilja Zaragatski 0 : 1

SG Turm Kiel :Aachener SV 1856

7 : 1
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019 - 14:00
B SG Turm Kiel Aachener SV 1856 Ergebnis
1 Ivan Cheparinov Dr. Christian Seel 1 : 0
2 Igor Khenkin Thomas Koch 1 : 0
3 Ivan Salgado Lopez Tom Piceu 1 : 0
4 Marcin Dziuba Oscar Lemmers 1 : 0
5 Jesper Sondergaard Thybo Rudolf Meessen 0 : 1
6 Jonas Bjerre Nikolaos Begnis 1 : 0
7 Jonny Hector Martin Ahn 1 : 0
8 Jakob Leon Pajeken Christoph Jablonowski 1 : 0

USV TU Dresden :BCA Augsburg

3.5 : 4.5
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019 - 14:00
B USV TU Dresden BCA Augsburg Ergebnis
1 Zoltan Almasi Gabor Papp 0.5 : 0.5
2 Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu Nikola Nestorovic 1 : 0
3 Grzegorz Gajewski Michael Prusikin 0 : 1
4 Roven Vogel Eduardas Rozentalis 1 : 0
5 Uwe Bönsch Milos Stankovic 0 : 1
6 Jens-Uwe Maiwald G. Petar Arnaudov 0.5 : 0.5
7 Hans Möhn Eckhard Schmittdiel 0 : 1
8 Konstantin Urban Gregory Pitl 0.5 : 0.5

SF Berlin 1903 :FC Bayern München

4 : 4
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019 - 14:00
B SF Berlin 1903 FC Bayern München Ergebnis
1 Kacper Piorun Niclas Huschenbeth 0.5 : 0.5
2 Jacek Tomczak Sebastian Bogner 0.5 : 0.5
3 Wojciech Moranda Miguel Santos Ruiz 0.5 : 0.5
4 Luca Jr Moroni Klaus Bischoff 0.5 : 0.5
5 Szymon Gumularz Linus Johansson 0.5 : 0.5
6 Marco Baldauf Michael Fedorovsky 0.5 : 0.5
7 Krzysztof Jakubowski Martin Lokander 1 : 0
8 Thore Perske Makan Rafiee 0 : 1

OSG Baden-Baden :SG Solingen

5.5 : 2.5
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019 - 14:00
B OSG Baden-Baden SG Solingen Ergebnis
1 Viswanathan Anand Markus Ragger 0.5 : 0.5
2 Radoslaw Wojtaszek Erwin L'Ami 1 : 0
3 Richard Rapport Jorden van Foreest 0.5 : 0.5
4 Etienne Bacrot Mads Andersen 1 : 0
5 Alexei Shirov Loek Van Wely 0.5 : 0.5
6 Rustam Kasimdzhanov Borki Predojevic 0.5 : 0.5
7 Sergei Movsesian Jan Smeets 0.5 : 0.5
8 Jan Gustafsson Alexander Naumann 1 : 0

Schachfreunde Deizisau :SV Mülheim Nord

6.5 : 1.5
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019 - 14:00
B Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Mülheim Nord Ergebnis
1 Peter Leko Thomas Beerdsen 0.5 : 0.5
2 Andreas Heimann Liam Vrolijk 0.5 : 0.5
3 Georg Meier Valentin Buckels 1 : 0
4 Michal Krasenkow Daniel Hausrath 1 : 0
5 Matthias Blübaum Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl 1 : 0
6 Alexander Donchenko Amir Rezazadeh 1 : 0
7 Vincent Keymer Alexander Hönig 1 : 0
8 Marc Andria Maurizzi Fatih Baltic 0.5 : 0.5

SV Lingen :SV 1930 Hockenheim

4.5 : 3.5
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019 - 14:00
B SV Lingen SV 1930 Hockenheim Ergebnis
1 Maxim Matlakov Vladimir Fedoseev 0.5 : 0.5
2 Maxim Rodshtein Ernesto Inarkiev 1 : 0
3 Viktor Laznicka Ruslan Ponomariov 0.5 : 0.5
4 Andrej Volokitin Ivan Saric 1 : 0
5 Falko Bindrich Arik Braun 0 : 1
6 Ivan Ivanisevic Dennis Wagner 0 : 1
7 Milos Perunovic Rainer Buhmann 0.5 : 0.5
8 Lev Gutman Tamas Banusz 1 : 0

SV Werder Bremen :SG Speyer-Schwegenheim

4.5 : 3.5
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019 - 14:00
B SV Werder Bremen SG Speyer-Schwegenheim Ergebnis
1 Tamir Nabaty Nijat Abasov 0 : 1
2 Alexander Areshchenko Arturs Neiksans 1 : 0
3 Zahar Efimenko Nikita Meskovs 0.5 : 0.5
4 Lucas van Foreest Antonios Pavlidis 0.5 : 0.5
5 Wouter Spoelman Dr. Luca Shytaj 0 : 1
6 Jan Werle Denis Mager 1 : 0
7 Martin Zumsande Simon Commercon 1 : 0
8 Nikolas Wachinger Enrico Krämer 0.5 : 0.5