SC Viernheim :SG Turm Kiel

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019 - 10:00
B SC Viernheim SG Turm Kiel Ergebnis
1 David Anton Guijarro Ivan Cheparinov 0.5 : 0.5
2 Dr. Bassem Amin Igor Khenkin 0.5 : 0.5
3 Igor Kovalenko Ivan Salgado Lopez 1 : 0
4 Sergey A. Fedorchuk Marcin Dziuba 0.5 : 0.5
5 Fabien Libiszewski Jesper Sondergaard Thybo 0 : 1
6 Thal Abergel Jonas Bjerre 0.5 : 0.5
7 Konstantin Tarlev Jonny Hector 0.5 : 0.5
8 Ilja Zaragatski Jakob Leon Pajeken 1 : 0

Aachener SV 1856 :Hamburger SK

1.5 : 6.5
Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019 - 10:00
B Aachener SV 1856 Hamburger SK Ergebnis
1 Dr. Christian Seel Rasmus Svane 0 : 1
2 Thomas Koch Sune Berg Hansen 1 : 0
3 Tom Piceu Luis Engel 0 : 1
4 Oscar Lemmers Jonas Lampert 0.5 : 0.5
5 Rudolf Meessen Sipke Ernst 0 : 1
6 Nikolaos Begnis Thies Heinemann 0 : 1
7 Martin Ahn Dorian Rogozenco 0 : 1
8 Ralf Rache Dirk Sebastian 0 : 1

BCA Augsburg :SF Berlin 1903

3 : 5
Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019 - 10:00
B BCA Augsburg SF Berlin 1903 Ergebnis
1 Gabor Papp Kacper Piorun 0.5 : 0.5
2 Nikola Nestorovic Jacek Tomczak 0.5 : 0.5
3 Michael Prusikin Wojciech Moranda 0.5 : 0.5
4 Eduardas Rozentalis Luca Jr Moroni 0.5 : 0.5
5 Milos Stankovic Szymon Gumularz 0 : 1
6 G. Petar Arnaudov Marco Baldauf 0.5 : 0.5
7 Eckhard Schmittdiel Krzysztof Jakubowski 0 : 1
8 Gregory Pitl Thore Perske 0.5 : 0.5

FC Bayern München :USV TU Dresden

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019 - 10:00
B FC Bayern München USV TU Dresden Ergebnis
1 Niclas Huschenbeth Zoltan Almasi 0 : 1
2 Sebastian Bogner Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu 0.5 : 0.5
3 Miguel Santos Ruiz Grzegorz Gajewski 1 : 0
4 Klaus Bischoff Roven Vogel 0.5 : 0.5
5 Linus Johansson Uwe Bönsch 1 : 0
6 Michael Fedorovsky Jens-Uwe Maiwald 0.5 : 0.5
7 Martin Lokander Jakov Loxine 0.5 : 0.5
8 Makan Rafiee Hans Möhn 0.5 : 0.5

SG Solingen :Schachfreunde Deizisau

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019 - 10:00
B SG Solingen Schachfreunde Deizisau Ergebnis
1 Markus Ragger Peter Leko 1 : 0
2 Erwin L'Ami Andreas Heimann 0.5 : 0.5
3 Jorden van Foreest Georg Meier 0.5 : 0.5
4 Mads Andersen Michal Krasenkow 1 : 0
5 Loek Van Wely Matthias Blübaum 0.5 : 0.5
6 Borki Predojevic Alexander Donchenko 0.5 : 0.5
7 Jan Smeets Vincent Keymer 0 : 1
8 Alexander Naumann Alexander Graf 0.5 : 0.5

SV Mülheim Nord :OSG Baden-Baden

2.5 : 5.5
Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019 - 10:00
B SV Mülheim Nord OSG Baden-Baden Ergebnis
1 Thomas Beerdsen Viswanathan Anand 0 : 1
2 Liam Vrolijk Radoslaw Wojtaszek 0.5 : 0.5
3 Valentin Buckels Richard Rapport 0 : 1
4 Daniel Hausrath Etienne Bacrot 0.5 : 0.5
5 Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl Alexei Shirov 1 : 0
6 Amir Rezazadeh Rustam Kasimdzhanov 0 : 1
7 Alexander Hönig Sergei Movsesian 0 : 1
8 Fatih Baltic Jan Gustafsson 0.5 : 0.5

SV 1930 Hockenheim :SV Werder Bremen

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019 - 10:00
B SV 1930 Hockenheim SV Werder Bremen Ergebnis
1 Vladimir Fedoseev Tamir Nabaty 0 : 1
2 Ernesto Inarkiev Alexander Areshchenko 0.5 : 0.5
3 Ruslan Ponomariov Zahar Efimenko 0.5 : 0.5
4 Ivan Saric Lucas van Foreest 1 : 0
5 Arik Braun Wouter Spoelman 0.5 : 0.5
6 Dennis Wagner Jan Werle 0.5 : 0.5
7 Rainer Buhmann Martin Zumsande 0.5 : 0.5
8 Tamas Banusz Nikolas Wachinger 1 : 0

SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : SV Lingen

Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019 - 10:00