FC Bayern München :SC Viernheim

5 : 3
Samstag, 8. Februar 2020 - 14:00
B FC Bayern München SC Viernheim Ergebnis
1 Sebastian Bogner Vladimir Malakhov 0.5 : 0.5
2 Miguel Santos Ruiz Yuriy Kryvoruchko 0.5 : 0.5
3 Valentin Dragnev Igor Kovalenko 0 : 1
4 Nicolas Georgiadis Sergey A. Fedorchuk 1 : 0
5 Noel Studer Sebastien Maze 1 : 0
6 Michael Fedorovsky Fabien Libiszewski 0.5 : 0.5
7 Martin Lokander Maximilian Meinhardt 0.5 : 0.5
8 Zoltan Ribli 1 : 0

BCA Augsburg :Aachener SV 1856

6 : 2
Samstag, 8. Februar 2020 - 14:00
B BCA Augsburg Aachener SV 1856 Ergebnis
1 Gabor Papp Dr. Christian Seel 0.5 : 0.5
2 Michael Prusikin Thomas Koch 1 : 0
3 Eduardas Rozentalis Thibaut Vandenbussche 0.5 : 0.5
4 G. Petar Arnaudov Tom Piceu 1 : 0
5 Eckhard Schmittdiel Felix Klein 1 : 0
6 Gregory Pitl Oscar Lemmers 1 : 0
7 Frank Zeller Rudolf Meessen 0 : 1
8 Andreas Rupprecht Nikolaos Begnis 1 : 0

SG Turm Kiel :OSG Baden-Baden

2 : 6
Samstag, 8. Februar 2020 - 14:00
B SG Turm Kiel OSG Baden-Baden Ergebnis
1 Igor Khenkin Richard Rapport 0.5 : 0.5
2 Jesper Sondergaard Thybo Francisco Vallejo Pons 0.5 : 0.5
3 Jonas Bjerre Arkadij Naiditsch 0.5 : 0.5
4 David Gavrilescu Etienne Bacrot 0.5 : 0.5
5 Filip Boe Olsen Yifan Hou 0 : 1
6 Dr. Ralph Junge Alexei Shirov 0 : 1
7 Ashot Parvanyan Sergei Movsesian 0 : 1
8 Jakob Leon Pajeken Jan Gustafsson 0 : 1

Hamburger SK :Schachfreunde Deizisau

4 : 4
Samstag, 8. Februar 2020 - 14:00
B Hamburger SK Schachfreunde Deizisau Ergebnis
1 Rasmus Svane Gata Kamsky 0.5 : 0.5
2 Robert Kempinski Andreas Heimann 0.5 : 0.5
3 Luis Engel Georg Meier 0.5 : 0.5
4 Sipke Ernst Matthias Blübaum 1 : 0
5 Lubomir Ftacnik Alexander Donchenko 0 : 1
6 Thies Heinemann Vincent Keymer 0.5 : 0.5
7 Dorian Rogozenco Dmitrij Kollars 0.5 : 0.5
8 Dirk Sebastian Alexander Graf 0.5 : 0.5

SV Werder Bremen :USV TU Dresden

4 : 4
Samstag, 8. Februar 2020 - 14:00
B SV Werder Bremen USV TU Dresden Ergebnis
1 Laurent Fressinet Zoltan Almasi 0.5 : 0.5
2 Lucas van Foreest Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu 0.5 : 0.5
3 Wouter Spoelman Grzegorz Gajewski 0.5 : 0.5
4 Zbynek Hracek Mateusz Bartel 0.5 : 0.5
5 Jan Werle Roven Vogel 1 : 0
6 Vlastimil Babula Uwe Bönsch 0 : 1
7 Alexander Markgraf Jens-Uwe Maiwald 0.5 : 0.5
8 Gerlef Meins Raj Tischbierek 0.5 : 0.5

SV Lingen : SF Berlin 1903

Samstag, 8. Februar 2020 - 14:00

SG Speyer-Schwegenheim :SG Solingen

2 : 6
Samstag, 8. Februar 2020 - 14:00
B SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SG Solingen Ergebnis
1 Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko Pentala Harikrishna 0 : 1
2 Nijat Abasov Markus Ragger 0.5 : 0.5
3 Nikita Meskovs Surya Shekhar Ganguly 1 : 0
4 Antonios Pavlidis Aryan Tari 0 : 1
5 Toms Kantans Mads Andersen 0 : 1
6 Dr. Luca Shytaj Loek Van Wely 0 : 1
7 Tomislav Bodrozic Predrag Nikolic 0.5 : 0.5
8 Pascal Flierl Dr. Florian Handke 0 : 1

SV 1930 Hockenheim :SV Mülheim Nord

5.5 : 2.5
Samstag, 8. Februar 2020 - 14:00
B SV 1930 Hockenheim SV Mülheim Nord Ergebnis
1 Nikita Vitiugov David Navara 0 : 1
2 Santosh Gujrathi Vidit Thai Dai Van Nguyen 1 : 0
3 Evgeny Tomashevsky Liam Vrolijk 0.5 : 0.5
4 Vladimir Fedoseev Valentin Buckels 1 : 0
5 David W L Howell Max Warmerdam 0.5 : 0.5
6 Ernesto Inarkiev Mihail Saltaev 1 : 0
7 Ruslan Ponomariov Daniel Hausrath 0.5 : 0.5
8 Dennis Wagner Fatih Baltic 1 : 0