SC Viernheim :BCA Augsburg

4.5 : 3.5
Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020 - 10:00
B SC Viernheim BCA Augsburg Ergebnis
1 Vladimir Malakhov Gabor Papp 0.5 : 0.5
2 Yuriy Kryvoruchko Michael Prusikin 0.5 : 0.5
3 Igor Kovalenko Eduardas Rozentalis 0.5 : 0.5
4 Sergey A. Fedorchuk G. Petar Arnaudov 0.5 : 0.5
5 Sebastien Maze Eckhard Schmittdiel 1 : 0
6 Fabien Libiszewski Gregory Pitl 1 : 0
7 Maximilian Meinhardt Frank Zeller 0 : 1
8 Annmarie Mütsch Andreas Rupprecht 0.5 : 0.5

Aachener SV 1856 :FC Bayern München

3 : 5
Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020 - 10:00
B Aachener SV 1856 FC Bayern München Ergebnis
1 Dr. Christian Seel Sebastian Bogner 0 : 1
2 Thomas Koch Miguel Santos Ruiz 0 : 1
3 Thibaut Vandenbussche Valentin Dragnev 0.5 : 0.5
4 Tom Piceu Nicolas Georgiadis 1 : 0
5 Felix Klein Noel Studer 0 : 1
6 Oscar Lemmers Michael Fedorovsky 0.5 : 0.5
7 Rudolf Meessen Martin Lokander 0 : 1
8 Nikolaos Begnis Zoltan Ribli 1 : 0

OSG Baden-Baden :Hamburger SK

5.5 : 2.5
Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020 - 10:00
B OSG Baden-Baden Hamburger SK Ergebnis
1 Maxime Vachier-Lagrave Rasmus Svane 0.5 : 0.5
2 Richard Rapport Robert Kempinski 1 : 0
3 Francisco Vallejo Pons Luis Engel 1 : 0
4 Arkadij Naiditsch Sipke Ernst 1 : 0
5 Etienne Bacrot Lubomir Ftacnik 0.5 : 0.5
6 Yifan Hou Thies Heinemann 0 : 1
7 Alexei Shirov Dorian Rogozenco 0.5 : 0.5
8 Sergei Movsesian Dirk Sebastian 1 : 0

Schachfreunde Deizisau :SG Turm Kiel

6 : 2
Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020 - 10:00
B Schachfreunde Deizisau SG Turm Kiel Ergebnis
1 Gata Kamsky Igor Khenkin 0.5 : 0.5
2 Andreas Heimann Jesper Sondergaard Thybo 0.5 : 0.5
3 Georg Meier Jonas Bjerre 0.5 : 0.5
4 Matthias Blübaum David Gavrilescu 0.5 : 0.5
5 Alexander Donchenko Filip Boe Olsen 1 : 0
6 Vincent Keymer Dr. Ralph Junge 1 : 0
7 Dmitrij Kollars Ashot Parvanyan 1 : 0
8 Alexander Graf Jakob Leon Pajeken 1 : 0

USV TU Dresden : SV Lingen

Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020 - 10:00

SF Berlin 1903 :SV Werder Bremen

4 : 4
Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020 - 10:00
B SF Berlin 1903 SV Werder Bremen Ergebnis
1 Jan-Christian Schröder Laurent Fressinet 0.5 : 0.5
2 Jacek Tomczak Lucas van Foreest 1 : 0
3 Wojciech Moranda Wouter Spoelman 0.5 : 0.5
4 Luca Jr Moroni Zbynek Hracek 0 : 1
5 Szymon Gumularz Jan Werle 0.5 : 0.5
6 Marco Baldauf Vlastimil Babula 0.5 : 0.5
7 Felix Blohberger Alexander Markgraf 0.5 : 0.5
8 Lars Thiede Gerlef Meins 0.5 : 0.5

SG Solingen :SV 1930 Hockenheim

3.5 : 4.5
Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020 - 10:00
B SG Solingen SV 1930 Hockenheim Ergebnis
1 Pentala Harikrishna Nikita Vitiugov 0.5 : 0.5
2 Markus Ragger Santosh Gujrathi Vidit 0.5 : 0.5
3 Surya Shekhar Ganguly Evgeny Tomashevsky 0.5 : 0.5
4 Aryan Tari Vladimir Fedoseev 0 : 1
5 Mads Andersen David W L Howell 0.5 : 0.5
6 Loek Van Wely Ernesto Inarkiev 0.5 : 0.5
7 Predrag Nikolic Ruslan Ponomariov 0.5 : 0.5
8 Dr. Florian Handke Dennis Wagner 0.5 : 0.5

SV Mülheim Nord :SG Speyer-Schwegenheim

5 : 3
Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020 - 10:00
B SV Mülheim Nord SG Speyer-Schwegenheim Ergebnis
1 David Navara Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko 1 : 0
2 Thai Dai Van Nguyen Nijat Abasov 0.5 : 0.5
3 Daniel Fridman Nikita Meskovs 0.5 : 0.5
4 Liam Vrolijk Antonios Pavlidis 0.5 : 0.5
5 Valentin Buckels Toms Kantans 0.5 : 0.5
6 Max Warmerdam Dr. Luca Shytaj 1 : 0
7 Mihail Saltaev Oleg Boguslawski 0.5 : 0.5
8 Daniel Hausrath Tomislav Bodrozic 0.5 : 0.5